Complete Results: SMU Classic - Day Two

Jan. 18, 2014

Recap

                   Men - Team Scores
Place School                                          Points
===================================================================
    1 Michigan, University of            MICH-MI         333
    2 Florida, University of             FLOR-FL         321
    3 Southern California, Universit     USC-CA          298
    4 Louisville, University of          LOU-KY          266.5
    5 Purdue University                  PUR-IN          244.5
    6 Southern Methodist University      SMU-NT          210
     
    Event 1  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    3:07.76   24
     1) Wojciechowski, John SR          2) Funk, Richard JR
     3) Brumm, Pete SO                  4) Ortiz, Bruno JR
                  23.32       48.36 (48.36)     1:12.21 (23.85)     1:39.90 (51.54)
        2:00.48 (20.58)     2:25.49 (45.59)     2:45.27 (19.78)     3:07.76 (42.27)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                         NT    3:09.75   20
     1) Main, Corey SO                  2) Elliott, Matt JR
     3) Cieslak, Marcin SR              4) Deborde, Bradley SR
                  23.40       47.84 (47.84)     1:12.31 (24.47)     1:41.16 (53.32)
        2:02.25 (21.09)     2:26.95 (45.79)     2:47.19 (20.24)     3:09.75 (42.80)
  3 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                      NT    3:11.08   18
     1) Tarasevich, Grigory FR          2) Chastain, Kameron SR
     3) Coutinho, Pedro SO              4) Blondell, Caryle JR
                  23.41       47.95 (47.95)     1:12.51 (24.56)     1:40.73 (52.78)
        2:01.97 (21.24)     2:27.86 (47.13)     2:48.16 (20.30)     3:11.08 (43.22)
  4 Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'                 NT    3:11.52   16
     1) Bloch, Chase SR                 2) Colupaev, Dimitri SR
     3) Condorelli, Santo FR            4) Quintero, Cristian JR
                  22.96       47.55 (47.55)     1:12.23 (24.68)     1:41.69 (54.14)
        2:03.18 (21.49)     2:28.65 (46.96)     2:49.25 (20.60)     3:11.52 (42.87)
  5 Purdue University-IN  'A'                              NT    3:15.85   14
     1) Seliskar, Stephen SO            2) Dias, Lyam JR
     3) Flager, Austin FR               4) Tucker, Danny SR
                  23.71       49.39 (49.39)     1:14.56 (25.17)     1:43.83 (54.44)
        2:05.53 (21.70)     2:31.76 (47.93)     2:52.41 (20.65)     3:15.85 (44.09)
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                  NT    3:19.03   12
     1) Andriekus, Matas JR             2) Napier-Jameson, Matthew SR
     3) Cerkovnik, Ziga FR              4) Koops, Ryan SR
                  23.88       49.58 (49.58)     1:15.71 (26.13)     1:46.18 (56.60)
        2:08.14 (21.96)     2:34.86 (48.68)     2:55.21 (20.35)     3:19.03 (44.17)
   
Event 2  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Dan              JR Florida-FL                NT    3:42.11   16
                  23.86       51.12 (27.26)     1:20.54 (29.42)     1:48.93 (28.39)
        2:19.72 (30.79)     2:50.77 (31.05)     3:16.89 (26.12)     3:42.11 (25.22)
  2 Whitaker, Kyle            SR Michigan-MI               NT    3:43.51   13
                  23.88       51.36 (27.48)     1:20.34 (28.98)     1:48.29 (27.95)
        2:19.99 (31.70)     2:51.81 (31.82)     3:18.07 (26.26)     3:43.51 (25.44)
  3 Blanco, Guillermo         JR Purdue-IN                 NT    3:44.32   12
                  24.03       51.37 (27.34)     1:19.44 (28.07)     1:47.25 (27.81)
        2:19.27 (32.02)     2:51.42 (32.15)     3:18.51 (27.09)     3:44.32 (25.81)
  4 Tesone, Nolan             SO Louisville-KY             NT    3:49.03   11
                  24.68       52.99 (28.31)     1:21.87 (28.88)     1:49.96 (28.09)
        2:21.75 (31.79)     2:54.36 (32.61)     3:22.09 (27.73)     3:49.03 (26.94)
  5 Klarskov, Morten          SO Southern Cali-CA          NT    3:54.80   10
                  24.46       52.10 (27.64)     1:21.83 (29.73)     1:52.22 (30.39)
        2:24.62 (32.40)     2:57.51 (32.89)     3:26.83 (29.32)     3:54.80 (27.97)
  6 Holloway, Eastman         SO So. Methodist-NT          NT    4:12.33    9
                  25.66       54.81 (29.15)     1:25.77 (30.96)     1:56.57 (30.80)
        2:34.15 (37.58)     3:13.06 (38.91)     3:42.72 (29.66)     4:12.33 (29.61)
Finals
  7 Bosch, Dylan              SO Michigan-MI               NT    3:42.94    7
                  23.79       50.39 (26.60)     1:19.65 (29.26)     1:48.21 (28.56)
        2:19.66 (31.45)     2:51.44 (31.78)     3:17.85 (26.41)     3:42.94 (25.09)
  8 Signorin, Connor          SR Florida-FL                NT    3:44.95    5
                  24.43       52.00 (27.57)     1:20.72 (28.72)     1:48.25 (27.53)
        2:20.58 (32.33)     2:52.68 (32.10)     3:19.23 (26.55)     3:44.95 (25.72)
  9 Conway, Danny             SO Purdue-IN                 NT    3:52.08    4
                  24.30       52.63 (28.33)     1:22.39 (29.76)     1:51.76 (29.37)
        2:24.81 (33.05)     2:57.98 (33.17)     3:26.11 (28.13)     3:52.08 (25.97)
 10 Domagala, Michael         FR Southern Cali-CA          NT    3:52.50    3
                  23.60       50.52 (26.92)     1:19.97 (29.45)     1:49.13 (29.16)
        2:23.18 (34.05)     2:58.26 (35.08)     3:25.91 (27.65)     3:52.50 (26.59)
 11 Dahlia, Thomas            JR Louisville-KY             NT    4:00.96    2
                  24.65       52.66 (28.01)     1:23.93 (31.27)     1:55.31 (31.38)
        2:28.12 (32.81)     3:02.37 (34.25)     3:32.42 (30.05)     4:00.96 (28.54)
 12 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   SR So. Methodist-NT          NT    4:34.34    1
                  27.22     1:00.66 (33.44)     1:39.08 (38.42)     2:17.87 (38.79)
        2:53.41 (35.54)     3:29.51 (36.10)     4:02.84 (33.33)     4:34.34 (31.50)
   
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 De Lucca, Joao            SR Louisville-KY             NT    1:33.66   16
                  22.40       46.56 (24.16)     1:09.89 (23.33)     1:33.66 (23.77)
  2 Wynalda, Michael          SR Michigan-MI               NT    1:34.18   13
                  22.23       45.91 (23.68)     1:10.00 (24.09)     1:34.18 (24.18)
  3 Colupaev, Dimitri         SR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:35.50   12
                  22.03       46.06 (24.03)     1:10.61 (24.55)     1:35.50 (24.89)
  4 Rousseau, Sebastien       SR Florida-FL                NT    1:36.02   11
                  22.14       46.11 (23.97)     1:10.76 (24.65)     1:36.02 (25.26)
  5 Bujoczek, Filip           FR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:38.31   10
                  22.75       47.82 (25.07)     1:13.30 (25.48)     1:38.31 (25.01)
  6 Roney, Matt               SR So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:39.41    9
                  22.89       47.73 (24.84)     1:13.17 (25.44)     1:39.41 (26.24)
Finals
  7 Quintero, Cristian        JR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:34.57    7
                  22.01       45.91 (23.90)     1:10.37 (24.46)     1:34.57 (24.20)
  8 Jaeger, Connor            SR Michigan-MI               NT    1:34.95    5
                  22.25       46.01 (23.76)     1:10.46 (24.45)     1:34.95 (24.49)
  9 Main, Corey               SO Florida-FL                NT    1:36.47    4
                  23.15       47.53 (24.38)     1:12.01 (24.48)     1:36.47 (24.46)
 10 Hansen, Nicolai           SR So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:37.61    3
                  22.50       46.99 (24.49)     1:11.78 (24.79)     1:37.61 (25.83)
 11 Carroll, Trevor           FR Louisville-KY             NT    1:38.52    2
                  22.60       47.03 (24.43)     1:12.22 (25.19)     1:38.52 (26.30)
 12 Friede, Matt              SR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:39.78    1
                  23.18       48.30 (25.12)     1:13.77 (25.47)     1:39.78 (26.01)
   
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Deborde, Bradley          SR Florida-FL                NT      19.83   16
  2 Ortiz, Bruno              JR Michigan-MI               NT      19.89   13
  3 Condorelli, Santo         FR Southern Cali-CA          NT      20.11   12
  4 Tucker, Danny             SR Purdue-IN                 NT      20.32   11
  5 De Lucca, Joao            SR Louisville-KY             NT      20.37   10
  6 Cerkovnik, Ziga           FR So. Methodist-NT          NT      20.46    9
Finals
  7 Carter, Dylan             FR Southern Cali-CA          NT      20.26    7
  8 Brumm, Pete               SO Michigan-MI               NT      20.28    5
  9 Flager, Austin            FR Purdue-IN                 NT      20.31    3.5
  9 Blondell, Caryle          JR Louisville-KY             NT      20.37    3.5
 11 Koops, Ryan               SR So. Methodist-NT          NT      20.71    2
 12 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   JR Florida-FL                NT      20.84    1
   
Event 5  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burnett, Devin            JR So. Methodist-NT          NP     371.70   16
  2 Pollard, Collin           SO Southern Cali-CA          NP     353.05   13
  3 Faerber, Timothy             Michigan-MI               NP     305.65   12
  4 Back, Alex                JR Purdue-IN                 NP     295.85   11
  5 Piner, Sean               SO Louisville-KY             NP     294.55   10
  6 Hernandez, Zack              Florida-FL                NP     278.40    9
   
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cieslak, Marcin           SR Florida-FL                NT      46.73   16
                  22.05       46.73 (24.68)
  2 Bosch, Dylan              SO Michigan-MI               NT      47.00   13
                  22.39       47.00 (24.61)
  3 Domagala, Michael         FR Southern Cali-CA          NT      47.97   12
                  22.36       47.97 (25.61)
  4 Coutinho, Pedro           SO Louisville-KY             NT      47.98   11
                  22.36       47.98 (25.62)
  5 Seliskar, Stephen         SO Purdue-IN                 NT      48.83   10
                  22.73       48.83 (26.10)
  6 Cerkovnik, Ziga           FR So. Methodist-NT          NT      48.97    9
                  22.67       48.97 (26.30)
Finals
  7 Bloch, Chase              SR Southern Cali-CA          NT      48.13    7
                  22.31       48.13 (25.82)
  8 Whitaker, Kyle            SR Michigan-MI               NT      48.19    5
                  22.54       48.19 (25.65)
  9 Deborde, Bradley          SR Florida-FL                NT      48.47    4
                  22.43       48.47 (26.04)
 10 Rauth, Tyler              JR So. Methodist-NT          NT      49.66    3
                  23.44       49.66 (26.22)
 11 Bujoczek, Filip           FR Purdue-IN                 NT      50.06    2
                  23.20       50.06 (26.86)
 12 Tesone, Nolan             SO Louisville-KY             NT      50.62    1
                  23.52       50.62 (27.10)
   
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tarasevich, Grigory       FR Louisville-KY             NT      47.41   16
                  23.37       47.41 (24.04)
  2 Carter, Dylan             FR Southern Cali-CA          NT      47.72   13
                  22.97       47.72 (24.75)
  3 Main, Corey               SO Florida-FL                NT      47.85   12
                  23.31       47.85 (24.54)
  4 Wojciechowski, John       SR Michigan-MI               NT      48.55   11
                  23.94       48.55 (24.61)
  5 Blanco, Guillermo         JR Purdue-IN                 NT      49.11   10
                  23.90       49.11 (25.21)
  6 Andriekus, Matas          JR So. Methodist-NT          NT      49.65    9
                  24.03       49.65 (25.62)
Finals
  7 Brumm, Pete               SO Michigan-MI               NT      48.01    7
                  23.13       48.01 (24.88)
  8 Rousseau, Sebastien       SR Florida-FL                NT      48.77    5
                  23.60       48.77 (25.17)
  9 Bloch, Chase              SR Southern Cali-CA          NT      49.45    4
                  24.03       49.45 (25.42)
 10 Blondell, Caryle          JR Louisville-KY             NT      49.59    3
                  24.38       49.59 (25.21)
 11 Flager, Austin            FR Purdue-IN                 NT      49.78    2
                  24.27       49.78 (25.51)
 12 Koops, Ryan               SR So. Methodist-NT          NT      50.27    1
                  24.36       50.27 (25.91)
   
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Funk, Richard             JR Michigan-MI               NT      52.31   16
                  24.69       52.31 (27.62)
  2 Chastain, Kameron         SR Louisville-KY             NT      53.62   13
                  25.57       53.62 (28.05)
  3 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   JR Florida-FL                NT      53.78   12
                  25.55       53.78 (28.23)
  4 Dias, Lyam                JR Purdue-IN                 NT      54.55   11
                  25.67       54.55 (28.88)
  5 Colupaev, Dimitri         SR Southern Cali-CA          NT      55.11   10
                  25.07       55.11 (30.04)
  6 Hansen, Nicolai           SR So. Methodist-NT          NT      55.66    9
                  25.98       55.66 (29.68)
Finals
  7 Ortiz, Bruno              JR Michigan-MI               NT      53.17    7
                  25.01       53.17 (28.16)
  8 Elliott, Matt             JR Florida-FL                NT      53.94    5
                  25.58       53.94 (28.36)
  9 Dahlia, Thomas            JR Louisville-KY             NT      54.46    4
                  25.51       54.46 (28.95)
 10 Klarskov, Morten          SO Southern Cali-CA          NT      54.93    3
                  25.72       54.93 (29.21)
 11 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   SR So. Methodist-NT          NT      56.74    2
                  26.73       56.74 (30.01)
 12 Conway, Danny             SO Purdue-IN                 NT      59.50    1
                  27.95       59.50 (31.55)
   
Event 9  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    6:21.07   24
     1) Wynalda, Michael SR             2) Whitaker, Kyle SR
     3) Jaeger, Connor SR               4) Bosch, Dylan SO
                  22.68       46.66 (46.66)   1:11.02 (1:11.02)   1:35.22 (1:35.22)
        1:56.92 (21.70)     2:21.14 (45.92)   2:45.96 (1:10.74)   3:10.99 (1:35.77)
        3:32.97 (21.98)     3:57.13 (46.14)   4:21.43 (1:10.44)   4:46.03 (1:35.04)
        5:07.34 (21.31)     5:31.06 (45.03)   5:55.78 (1:09.75)   6:21.07 (1:35.04)
  2 Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'                 NT    6:24.22   20
     1) Quintero, Cristian JR           2) Malone, Reed FR
     3) Domagala, Michael FR            4) Carter, Dylan FR
                  22.28       46.58 (46.58)   1:11.20 (1:11.20)   1:35.16 (1:35.16)
        1:57.15 (21.99)     2:21.50 (46.34)   2:46.14 (1:10.98)   3:11.11 (1:35.95)
        3:33.44 (22.33)     3:58.08 (46.97)   4:23.12 (1:12.01)   4:48.67 (1:37.56)
        5:09.96 (21.29)     5:34.09 (45.42)   5:59.00 (1:10.33)   6:24.22 (1:35.55)
  3 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                         NT    6:24.62   18
     1) Wallace, Dan JR                 2) Rousseau, Sebastien SR
     3) Signorin, Connor SR             4) Cieslak, Marcin SR
                  23.01       47.45 (47.45)   1:11.71 (1:11.71)   1:35.83 (1:35.83)
        1:57.91 (22.08)     2:22.12 (46.29)   2:46.44 (1:10.61)   3:10.76 (1:34.93)
        3:33.67 (22.91)     3:58.73 (47.97)   4:24.03 (1:13.27)   4:48.95 (1:38.19)
        5:10.72 (21.77)     5:34.78 (45.83)   6:00.00 (1:11.05)   6:24.62 (1:35.67)
  4 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                      NT    6:36.60   16
     1) Carroll, Trevor FR              2) De Lucca, Joao SR
     3) Tarasevich, Grigory FR          4) Dahlia, Thomas JR
                  23.10       48.07 (48.07)   1:13.34 (1:13.34)   1:39.09 (1:39.09)
        2:00.91 (21.82)     2:24.74 (45.65)   2:48.84 (1:09.75)   3:13.44 (1:34.35)
        3:36.18 (22.74)     4:01.57 (48.13)   4:27.98 (1:14.54)   4:53.72 (1:40.28)
        5:16.63 (22.91)     5:42.18 (48.46)   6:09.25 (1:15.53)   6:36.60 (1:42.88)
  5 Purdue University-IN  'A'                              NT    6:43.28   14
     1) Bujoczek, Filip FR              2) Friede, Matt SR
     3) Conway, Danny SO                4) Blanco, Guillermo JR
                  23.38       49.22 (49.22)   1:15.91 (1:15.91)   1:42.43 (1:42.43)
        2:05.09 (22.66)     2:30.92 (48.49)   2:57.48 (1:15.05)   3:23.34 (1:40.91)
        3:46.85 (23.51)     4:12.82 (49.48)   4:39.14 (1:15.80)   5:04.35 (1:41.01)
        5:27.25 (22.90)     5:53.07 (48.72)   6:18.02 (1:13.67)   6:43.28 (1:38.93)
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                  NT    6:45.19   12
     1) Roney, Matt SR                  2) Rauth, Tyler JR
     3) Hansen, Nicolai SR              4) Holloway, Eastman SO
                  23.50       49.52 (49.52)   1:15.99 (1:15.99)   1:41.81 (1:41.81)
        2:05.31 (23.50)     2:31.39 (49.58)   2:57.88 (1:16.07)   3:23.59 (1:41.78)
        3:46.64 (23.05)     4:12.75 (49.16)   4:38.70 (1:15.11)   5:03.34 (1:39.75)
        5:27.00 (23.66)     5:52.76 (49.42)   6:18.51 (1:15.17)   6:45.19 (1:41.85)
   
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    1:26.18   24
     1) Brumm, Pete SO                  2) Funk, Richard JR
     3) Wojciechowski, John SR          4) Ortiz, Bruno JR
                  22.40       46.11 (23.71)     1:07.09 (20.98)     1:26.18 (19.09)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                         NT    1:27.50   20
     1) Main, Corey SO                  2) Elliott, Matt JR
     3) Cieslak, Marcin SR              4) Deborde, Bradley SR
                  22.84       47.49 (24.65)     1:08.12 (20.63)     1:27.50 (19.38)
  3 Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'                 NT    1:27.61   18
     1) Bloch, Chase SR                 2) Colupaev, Dimitri SR
     3) Domagala, Michael FR            4) Condorelli, Santo FR
                  22.34       46.93 (24.59)     1:07.93 (21.00)     1:27.61 (19.68)
  4 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                      NT    1:27.94   16
     1) Tarasevich, Grigory FR          2) Chastain, Kameron SR
     3) Coutinho, Pedro SO              4) De Lucca, Joao SR
                  23.05       47.12 (24.07)     1:08.45 (21.33)     1:27.94 (19.49)
  5 Purdue University-IN  'A'                              NT    1:28.68   14
     1) Seliskar, Stephen SO            2) Dias, Lyam JR
     3) Flager, Austin FR               4) Tucker, Danny SR
                  23.18       47.95 (24.77)     1:09.12 (21.17)     1:28.68 (19.56)
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                  NT    1:30.45   12
     1) Andriekus, Matas JR             2) Napier-Jameson, Matthew SR
     3) Cerkovnik, Ziga FR              4) Koops, Ryan SR
                  23.44       48.69 (25.25)     1:10.29 (21.60)     1:30.45 (20.16)
   
Event 11  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Connor            SR Michigan-MI               NT    4:16.54   16
                  24.09       49.94 (25.85)     1:16.02 (26.08)     1:42.05 (26.03)
        2:08.07 (26.02)     2:34.07 (26.00)     2:59.94 (25.87)     3:25.82 (25.88)
        3:51.33 (25.51)     4:16.54 (25.21)
  2 Quintero, Cristian        JR Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:17.99   13
                  23.62       50.01 (26.39)     1:16.20 (26.19)     1:42.89 (26.69)
        2:08.80 (25.91)     2:34.85 (26.05)     3:00.78 (25.93)     3:26.80 (26.02)
        3:52.73 (25.93)     4:17.99 (25.26)
  3 Rousseau, Sebastien       SR Florida-FL                NT    4:20.21   12
                  24.07       49.95 (25.88)     1:16.34 (26.39)     1:42.72 (26.38)
        2:08.69 (25.97)     2:34.75 (26.06)     3:00.96 (26.21)     3:27.39 (26.43)
        3:54.35 (26.96)     4:20.21 (25.86)
  4 Bujoczek, Filip           FR Purdue-IN                 NT    4:25.24   11
                  24.73       51.13 (26.40)     1:18.07 (26.94)     1:45.09 (27.02)
        2:12.32 (27.23)     2:39.38 (27.06)     3:06.51 (27.13)     3:33.66 (27.15)
        4:00.21 (26.55)     4:25.24 (25.03)
  5 Carroll, Trevor           FR Louisville-KY             NT    4:25.39   10
                  24.18       50.67 (26.49)     1:17.37 (26.70)     1:44.34 (26.97)
        2:11.28 (26.94)     2:38.15 (26.87)     3:05.27 (27.12)     3:32.56 (27.29)
        3:59.41 (26.85)     4:25.39 (25.98)
  6 Roney, Matt               SR So. Methodist-NT          NT    4:42.87    9
                  24.83       52.15 (27.32)     1:19.67 (27.52)     1:47.81 (28.14)
        2:16.48 (28.67)     2:45.43 (28.95)     3:14.71 (29.28)     3:44.56 (29.85)
        4:14.59 (30.03)     4:42.87 (28.28)
Finals
  7 Wallace, Dan              JR Florida-FL                NT    4:17.23    7
                  23.99       49.76 (25.77)     1:15.77 (26.01)     1:41.99 (26.22)
        2:08.22 (26.23)     2:34.48 (26.26)     3:00.69 (26.21)     3:26.76 (26.07)
        3:52.19 (25.43)     4:17.23 (25.04)
  8 Wynalda, Michael          SR Michigan-MI               NT    4:20.31    5
                  23.96       50.29 (26.33)     1:16.64 (26.35)     1:42.79 (26.15)
        2:09.08 (26.29)     2:35.04 (25.96)     3:01.00 (25.96)     3:27.28 (26.28)
        3:53.75 (26.47)     4:20.31 (26.56)
  9 Malone, Reed              FR Southern Cali-CA          NT    4:25.22    4
                  23.89       50.11 (26.22)     1:16.66 (26.55)     1:43.26 (26.60)
        2:10.01 (26.75)     2:36.61 (26.60)     3:03.71 (27.10)     3:30.80 (27.09)
        3:58.13 (27.33)     4:25.22 (27.09)
 10 Conway, Danny             SO Purdue-IN                 NT    4:29.08    3
                  25.05       52.65 (27.60)     1:20.07 (27.42)     1:47.22 (27.15)
        2:14.52 (27.30)     2:41.75 (27.23)     3:08.78 (27.03)     3:36.06 (27.28)
        4:03.16 (27.10)     4:29.08 (25.92)
 11 Holloway, Eastman         SO So. Methodist-NT          NT    4:32.79    2
                  25.19       52.06 (26.87)     1:19.17 (27.11)     1:46.32 (27.15)
        2:13.52 (27.20)     2:40.93 (27.41)     3:08.50 (27.57)     3:36.56 (28.06)
        4:04.61 (28.05)     4:32.79 (28.18)
 12 Coutinho, Pedro           SO Louisville-KY             NT    4:56.20    1
                  26.25       53.86 (27.61)     1:22.75 (28.89)     1:52.24 (29.49)
        2:22.16 (29.92)     2:53.00 (30.84)     3:23.95 (30.95)     3:55.60 (31.65)
        4:26.37 (30.77)     4:56.20 (29.83)
   
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Funk, Richard             JR Michigan-MI               NT    1:54.75   16
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)     1:24.61 (29.57)     1:54.75 (30.14)
  2 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   JR Florida-FL                NT    1:56.42   13
                  26.62       55.90 (29.28)     1:25.92 (30.02)     1:56.42 (30.50)
  3 Dias, Lyam                JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:57.75   12
                  26.75       56.60 (29.85)     1:27.32 (30.72)     1:57.75 (30.43)
  4 Chastain, Kameron         SR Louisville-KY             NT    1:58.12   11
                  27.20       57.63 (30.43)     1:28.31 (30.68)     1:58.12 (29.81)
  5 Klarskov, Morten          SO Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:58.70   10
                  26.97       57.27 (30.30)     1:27.81 (30.54)     1:58.70 (30.89)
  6 Hansen, Nicolai           SR So. Methodist-NT          NT    2:01.26    9
                  27.10       57.74 (30.64)     1:28.95 (31.21)     2:01.26 (32.31)
Finals
  7 Elliott, Matt             JR Florida-FL                NT    1:54.95    7
                  26.98       56.49 (29.51)     1:25.78 (29.29)     1:54.95 (29.17)
  8 Bosch, Dylan              SO Michigan-MI               NT    1:55.98    5
                  26.44       55.92 (29.48)     1:25.70 (29.78)     1:55.98 (30.28)
  9 Dahlia, Thomas            JR Louisville-KY             NT    1:57.02    4
                  26.73       56.80 (30.07)     1:26.61 (29.81)     1:57.02 (30.41)
 10 Colupaev, Dimitri         SR Southern Cali-CA          NT    2:00.58    3
                  26.72       56.62 (29.90)     1:27.54 (30.92)     2:00.58 (33.04)
 11 Napier-Jameson, Matthew   SR So. Methodist-NT          NT    2:05.46    2
                  27.20       57.84 (30.64)     1:30.44 (32.60)     2:05.46 (35.02)
 12 Flager, Austin            FR Purdue-IN                 NT    2:11.28    1
                  29.19     1:02.39 (33.20)     1:36.47 (34.08)     2:11.28 (34.81)
   
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Main, Corey               SO Florida-FL                NT    1:43.18   16
                  24.81       51.18 (26.37)     1:16.94 (25.76)     1:43.18 (26.24)
  2 Tarasevich, Grigory       FR Louisville-KY             NT    1:44.65   13
                  25.45       52.30 (26.85)     1:18.99 (26.69)     1:44.65 (25.66)
  3 Bloch, Chase              SR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:45.08   12
                  25.28       52.25 (26.97)     1:19.03 (26.78)     1:45.08 (26.05)
  4 Blanco, Guillermo         JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:45.22   11
                  25.50       53.04 (27.54)     1:19.08 (26.04)     1:45.22 (26.14)
  5 Brumm, Pete               SO Michigan-MI               NT    1:45.48   10
                  24.78       51.90 (27.12)     1:18.72 (26.82)     1:45.48 (26.76)
  6 Andriekus, Matas          JR So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:50.21    9
                  25.52       52.94 (27.42)     1:21.30 (28.36)     1:50.21 (28.91)
Finals
  7 Tesone, Nolan             SO Louisville-KY             NT    1:44.51    7
                  25.14       51.64 (26.50)     1:18.22 (26.58)     1:44.51 (26.29)
  8 Signorin, Connor          SR Florida-FL                NT    1:44.60    5
                  25.27       51.67 (26.40)     1:18.23 (26.56)     1:44.60 (26.37)
  9 Whitaker, Kyle            SR Michigan-MI               NT    1:45.30    4
                  25.33       52.37 (27.04)     1:19.39 (27.02)     1:45.30 (25.91)
 10 Carter, Dylan             FR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:48.77    3
                  25.37       52.13 (26.76)     1:20.09 (27.96)     1:48.77 (28.68)
 11 Seliskar, Stephen         SO Purdue-IN                 NT    1:49.91    2
                  26.46       55.27 (28.81)     1:22.73 (27.46)     1:49.91 (27.18)
 12 Rauth, Tyler              JR So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:54.01    1
                  27.18       56.18 (29.00)     1:25.25 (29.07)     1:54.01 (28.76)
   
Event 14  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burnett, Devin            JR So. Methodist-NT          NP     393.55   16
  2 Back, Alex                JR Purdue-IN                 NP     363.55   13
  3 Faerber, Timothy             Michigan-MI               NP     359.45   12
  4 Pollard, Collin           SO Southern Cali-CA          NP     356.90   11
  5 Hernandez, Zack              Florida-FL                NP     304.20   10
  6 Piner, Sean               SO Louisville-KY             NP     299.80    9
   
Event 15  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 De Lucca, Joao            SR Louisville-KY             NT      42.98   16
                  20.80       42.98 (22.18)
  2 Ortiz, Bruno              JR Michigan-MI               NT      43.37   13
                  20.93       43.37 (22.44)
  3 Quintero, Cristian        JR Southern Cali-CA          NT      43.46   12
                  21.02       43.46 (22.44)
  4 Deborde, Bradley          SR Florida-FL                NT      43.93   11
                  21.17       43.93 (22.76)
  5 Tucker, Danny             SR Purdue-IN                 NT      44.69   10
                  21.52       44.69 (23.17)
  6 Cerkovnik, Ziga           FR So. Methodist-NT          NT      45.13    9
                  21.68       45.13 (23.45)
Finals
  7 Condorelli, Santo         FR Southern Cali-CA          NT      44.15    7
                  20.91       44.15 (23.24)
  8 Cieslak, Marcin           SR Florida-FL                NT      44.26    5
                  21.48       44.26 (22.78)
  9 Wynalda, Michael          SR Michigan-MI               NT      44.70    4
                  21.68       44.70 (23.02)
 10 Blondell, Caryle          JR Louisville-KY             NT      44.89    3
                  21.83       44.89 (23.06)
 11 Friede, Matt              SR Purdue-IN                 NT      45.32    2
                  21.57       45.32 (23.75)
 12 Koops, Ryan               SR So. Methodist-NT          NT      45.40    1
                  21.81       45.40 (23.59)
   
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bosch, Dylan              SO Michigan-MI               NT    1:43.00   16
                  23.80       49.91 (26.11)     1:16.11 (26.20)     1:43.00 (26.89)
  2 Rousseau, Sebastien       SR Florida-FL                NT    1:44.16   13
                  23.87       50.09 (26.22)     1:16.72 (26.63)     1:44.16 (27.44)
  3 Domagala, Michael         FR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:46.02   12
                  23.86       50.79 (26.93)     1:18.43 (27.64)     1:46.02 (27.59)
  4 Conway, Danny             SO Purdue-IN                 NT    1:49.08   11
                  25.09       52.88 (27.79)     1:20.90 (28.02)     1:49.08 (28.18)
  5 Rauth, Tyler              JR So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:51.09   10
                  25.33       53.47 (28.14)     1:22.60 (29.13)     1:51.09 (28.49)
  6 Tarasevich, Grigory       FR Louisville-KY             NT    1:54.90    9
                  24.98       53.27 (28.29)     1:24.12 (30.85)     1:54.90 (30.78)
Finals
  7 Jaeger, Connor            SR Michigan-MI               NT    1:46.40    7
                  24.83       51.55 (26.72)     1:19.19 (27.64)     1:46.40 (27.21)
  8 Signorin, Connor          SR Florida-FL                NT    1:47.80    5
                  24.73       52.51 (27.78)     1:19.98 (27.47)     1:47.80 (27.82)
  9 Malone, Reed              FR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:48.57    4
                  24.66       51.71 (27.05)     1:20.04 (28.33)     1:48.57 (28.53)
 10 Seliskar, Stephen         SO Purdue-IN                 NT    1:48.87    3
                  24.96       52.78 (27.82)     1:20.76 (27.98)     1:48.87 (28.11)
 11 Carroll, Trevor           FR Louisville-KY             NT    1:52.77    2
                  25.36       53.61 (28.25)     1:22.87 (29.26)     1:52.77 (29.90)
 12 Holloway, Eastman         SO So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:58.49    1
                  26.32       56.20 (29.88)     1:26.92 (30.72)     1:58.49 (31.57)
   
Event 17  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solaeche-Gomez, Eduardo   JR Florida-FL                NT    1:44.61   16
                  23.17       49.66 (26.49)     1:19.34 (29.68)     1:44.61 (25.27)
  2 Blanco, Guillermo         JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:44.89   13
                  22.86       48.72 (25.86)     1:19.75 (31.03)     1:44.89 (25.14)
  3 Whitaker, Kyle            SR Michigan-MI               NT    1:45.01   12
                  23.18       49.57 (26.39)     1:19.84 (30.27)     1:45.01 (25.17)
  4 Colupaev, Dimitri         SR Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:46.12   11
                  23.08       49.78 (26.70)     1:20.37 (30.59)     1:46.12 (25.75)
  5 Tesone, Nolan             SO Louisville-KY             NT    1:49.09   10
                  24.46       51.16 (26.70)     1:22.52 (31.36)     1:49.09 (26.57)
  6 Hansen, Nicolai           SR So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:51.10    9
                  24.17       52.85 (28.68)     1:25.24 (32.39)     1:51.10 (25.86)
Finals
  7 Wallace, Dan              JR Florida-FL                NT    1:45.95    7
                  23.65       50.70 (27.05)     1:20.36 (29.66)     1:45.95 (25.59)
  8 Klarskov, Morten          SO Southern Cali-CA          NT    1:49.27    5
                  23.88       51.86 (27.98)     1:23.34 (31.48)     1:49.27 (25.93)
  9 Dias, Lyam                JR Purdue-IN                 NT    1:49.38    4
                  24.02       52.96 (28.94)     1:23.35 (30.39)     1:49.38 (26.03)
 10 Dahlia, Thomas            JR Louisville-KY             NT    1:51.77    3
                  24.34       54.30 (29.96)     1:25.06 (30.76)     1:51.77 (26.71)
 11 Andriekus, Matas          JR So. Methodist-NT          NT    1:55.74    2
                  24.90       52.89 (27.99)     1:28.11 (35.22)     1:55.74 (27.63)
 -- Wojciechowski, John       SR Michigan-MI               NT         DQ
                  23.49       51.31 (27.82)     1:23.72 (32.41)          DQ (25.69)
  
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Southern California, Universit-CA  'A'                 NT    1:19.61   24
     1) Condorelli, Santo FR            2) Bloch, Chase SR
     3) Quintero, Cristian JR           4) Carter, Dylan FR
                  20.54       40.64 (20.10)     1:00.15 (19.51)     1:19.61 (19.46)
  2 Florida, University of-FL  'A'                         NT    1:19.67   20
     1) Deborde, Bradley SR             2) Cieslak, Marcin SR
     3) Rousseau, Sebastien SR          4) Main, Corey SO
                  20.14       40.05 (19.91)     1:00.26 (20.21)     1:19.67 (19.41)
  3 Purdue University-IN  'A'                              NT    1:20.58   18
     1) Flager, Austin FR               2) Tucker, Danny SR
     3) Friede, Matt SR                 4) Bujoczek, Filip FR
                  20.68       40.51 (19.83)     1:00.35 (19.84)     1:20.58 (20.23)
  4 Louisville, University of-KY  'A'                      NT    1:20.59   16
     1) De Lucca, Joao SR               2) Blondell, Caryle JR
     3) Carroll, Trevor FR              4) Chastain, Kameron SR
                  19.96       40.10 (20.14)     1:00.43 (20.33)     1:20.59 (20.16)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    1:20.93   14
     1) Ortiz, Bruno JR                 2) Brumm, Pete SO
     3) Bosch, Dylan SO                 4) Wynalda, Michael SR
                  20.06       40.30 (20.24)     1:01.00 (20.70)     1:20.93 (19.93)
  6 Southern Methodist University-NT  'A'                  NT    1:21.42   12
     1) Cerkovnik, Ziga FR              2) Roney, Matt SR
     3) Hansen, Nicolai SR              4) Koops, Ryan SR
                  20.63       41.13 (20.50)     1:01.69 (20.56)     1:21.42 (19.73)

    Credit Card
    Photo Store