Complete Results: Michigan Water Carnival

Sept. 28, 2013

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Event 1  Women 300 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    2:46.74   40
     1) Georger, Marie F 19             2) Chokran, Angie S 21
     3) DeLoof, Ali M 19                4) Frost, Maddy J 18
                  13.71       28.07 (14.36)       42.19 (14.12)       55.16 (12.97)
        1:11.47 (16.31)     1:28.03 (16.56)     1:39.80 (11.77)     1:54.17 (14.37)
        2:09.34 (15.17)     2:20.40 (11.06)     2:33.52 (13.12)     2:46.74 (13.22)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                            NT    2:48.07   34
     1) Bro, Maddie M 19                2) Wartalowicz, Karolina M 21
     3) Gordon, Haley J 21              4) Kabacinski, Olivia A 20
                  13.97       28.23 (14.26)       42.93 (14.70)       56.30 (13.37)
        1:12.79 (16.49)     1:29.34 (16.55)     1:41.01 (11.67)     1:55.25 (14.24)
        2:09.77 (14.52)     2:21.42 (11.65)     2:34.79 (13.37)     2:48.07 (13.28)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                            NT    2:48.79   32
     1) Seemann, Lindsay P 20           2) Sougstad, Emma L 18
     3) Tuchscherer, Abbey S 21         4) Flummerfelt, Taylor M 18
                  13.93       28.34 (14.41)       42.65 (14.31)       56.09 (13.44)
        1:12.26 (16.17)     1:29.38 (17.12)     1:40.91 (11.53)     1:55.28 (14.37)
        2:10.04 (14.76)     2:22.23 (12.19)     2:35.38 (13.15)     2:48.79 (13.41)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    2:52.38   30
     1) Tomeckova, Karin 20             2) Martin, Takara 18
     3) Pasailidou, Stella 17           4) Bellford, Alllison E 19
                  13.52       27.61 (14.09)       41.71 (14.10)       56.00 (14.29)
        1:12.84 (16.84)     1:30.41 (17.57)     1:43.00 (12.59)     1:57.90 (14.90)
        2:12.53 (14.63)     2:24.87 (12.34)     2:38.56 (13.69)     2:52.38 (13.82)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    2:53.52   28
     1) Salem, Julia F 18               2) Cameron, Erin N 21
     3) Oldershaw, Marni 19             4) Schaefer, Molly N 20
                  14.42       29.48 (15.06)       44.88 (15.40)       59.08 (14.20)
        1:16.76 (17.68)     1:34.28 (17.52)     1:46.06 (11.78)     2:00.50 (14.44)
        2:15.87 (15.37)     2:27.28 (11.41)     2:40.31 (13.03)     2:53.52 (13.21)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    2:55.86   26
     1) Rietveld, Kyra A 19             2) Waite, Rachel E 18
     3) Oswald, Hannah C 18             4) Stewart, Bronte' M 20
                  14.37       29.11 (14.74)       43.85 (14.74)       58.14 (14.29)
        1:15.53 (17.39)     1:32.89 (17.36)     1:45.60 (12.71)     2:00.32 (14.72)
        2:24.19 (23.87)      2:28.29 (4.10)     2:42.16 (13.87)     2:55.86 (13.70)
   
Event 2  Men 300 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    2:22.39
     1) Kamiya, Ryutaro 21              2) Funk, Richard A 20
     3) Bosch, Dylan 20                 4) Ortiz, Bruno 20
                  11.94       24.67 (12.73)       37.44 (12.77)       48.33 (10.89)
        1:02.22 (13.89)     1:16.49 (14.27)      1:26.25 (9.76)     1:38.44 (12.19)
        1:51.14 (12.70)      2:00.48 (9.34)     2:11.54 (11.06)     2:22.39 (10.85)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                            NT    2:24.20
     1) Rhoads, Dustin J 21             2) Marciniak, Andrew C 22
     3) Allen, Jack D 19                4) Sesto, Gianni R 21
                  11.38       23.27 (11.89)       35.73 (12.46)       47.00 (11.27)
        1:01.15 (14.15)     1:15.99 (14.84)     1:26.18 (10.19)     1:38.57 (12.39)
        1:51.43 (12.86)      2:01.04 (9.61)     2:12.47 (11.43)     2:24.20 (11.73)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                            NT    2:28.49
     1) Boyd, Matt J 19                 2) Oak, Quillan E 20
     3) Lentz, Tyler E 21               4) Zito, Nicky A 18
                  12.24       24.97 (12.73)       37.51 (12.54)       49.84 (12.33)
        1:04.38 (14.54)     1:19.64 (15.26)     1:29.79 (10.15)     1:42.56 (12.77)
        1:55.50 (12.94)      2:05.43 (9.93)     2:16.85 (11.42)     2:28.49 (11.64)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    2:31.78
     1) Harding, Grant A 21             2) Traustason, Hrafn 21
     3) Rusnak, Mario 20                4) Johnson, Zach D 21
                  12.23       25.13 (12.90)       37.79 (12.66)       50.38 (12.59)
        1:05.50 (15.12)     1:21.01 (15.51)     1:31.23 (10.22)     1:44.02 (12.79)
        1:57.09 (13.07)     2:07.52 (10.43)     2:19.54 (12.02)     2:31.78 (12.24)
  5 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    2:33.30
     1) Danielewski, Aleksander 19      2) Cone, Adam N 21
     3) Alters, Mitchell T 19           4) Morren, Jeremiah L 18
                  12.06       24.84 (12.78)       38.15 (13.31)       50.27 (12.12)
        1:06.03 (15.76)     1:21.87 (15.84)     1:32.90 (11.03)     1:45.74 (12.84)
        1:58.92 (13.18)     2:09.47 (10.55)     2:21.42 (11.95)     2:33.30 (11.88)
  6 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    2:36.37
     1) Ballestas, Julian F 18          2) Moore, David S 22
     3) Soley, Paul G 19                4) Ekleberry, Jonathon W 21
                  13.23       26.84 (13.61)       41.05 (14.21)       52.75 (11.70)
        1:08.37 (15.62)     1:24.54 (16.17)     1:34.94 (10.40)     1:48.05 (13.11)
        2:01.95 (13.90)     2:12.41 (10.46)     2:24.50 (12.09)     2:36.37 (11.87)
   
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Underwater w/ fins
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Kayla L          20 Michigan-MI               NT      20.23
  2 Mattingly, Zoe C          20 Michigan-MI               NT      20.49
  3 Seemann, Lindsay P        20 Iowa-IA                25.67      22.41
  4 Carps, Jill E             20 Oakland-MI                NT      22.77
                  11.05       22.77 (11.72)
  5 Vela, Julia A             20 Oakland-MI                NT      23.05
                  11.26       23.05 (11.79)
  6 Bro, Maddie M             19 Iowa-IA                23.94      23.21
                  11.07       23.21 (12.14)
   
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Underwater w/ fins
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Kyle W          21 Michigan-MI               NT      17.21
  2 Raisky, Jeremy J          20 Michigan-MI               NT      18.11
  3 Keresztes, Matyas         23 Oakland-MI                NT      18.75
  4 Betulius, Grant N         21 Iowa-IA                20.63      18.95
  5 Ernstsson, David          21 Iowa-IA                20.42      19.19
  6 Stone, Jas A              18 Oakland-MI                NT      20.12
   
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke w/ 2 pullouts
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Oldershaw, Marni          19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:04.48
                  14.18       31.01 (16.83)       47.78 (16.77)     1:04.48 (16.70)
  2 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   21 Iowa-IA              1:02.52    1:05.59
                  14.71       31.50 (16.79)       48.67 (17.17)     1:05.59 (16.92)
  3 Horton, Madison A         18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:08.24
                  15.17       32.69 (17.52)       50.66 (17.97)     1:08.24 (17.58)
  4 Maher, Hannah E           21 Iowa-IA              1:03.88    1:08.40
                  14.60       32.66 (18.06)       50.36 (17.70)     1:08.40 (18.04)
  5 Ludema, Emily C           21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:09.23
                  15.49       32.87 (17.38)       51.17 (18.30)     1:09.23 (18.06)
  6 Porter, Shelby L          21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:12.51
                  15.65       34.27 (18.62)       53.16 (18.89)     1:12.51 (19.35)
   
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke w/ 2 pullouts
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Bruno              20 Michigan-MI               NT      54.85
                  11.90       26.30 (14.40)       40.56 (14.26)       54.85 (14.29)
  2 McNamara, Matt            19 Michigan-MI               NT      55.72
                  11.99       26.20 (14.21)       40.99 (14.79)       55.72 (14.73)
  3 Trussov, Roman            19 Iowa-IA                53.60      57.37
                  12.05       26.87 (14.82)       41.67 (14.80)       57.37 (15.70)
  4 Marciniak, Andrew C       22 Iowa-IA                53.59      57.63
                  12.55       27.16 (14.61)       41.90 (14.74)       57.63 (15.73)
  5 Cone, Adam N              21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:00.59
                  13.37       28.88 (15.51)       44.90 (16.02)     1:00.59 (15.69)
  6 Traustason, Hrafn         21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:01.37
                  13.44       29.11 (15.67)       45.12 (16.01)     1:01.37 (16.25)
   
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Butterfly w/ flipturn
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Nikki K          21 Michigan-MI               NT      25.29
                  12.10       25.29 (13.19)
  2 Gordon, Haley J           21 Iowa-IA                   NT      25.41
                  12.29       25.41 (13.12)
  3 Tuchscherer, Abbey S      21 Iowa-IA                26.05      26.17
                  12.83       26.17 (13.34)
  4 Harty, Elizabeth M        18 Michigan-MI               NT      26.66
                  13.20       26.66 (13.46)
  5 Rietveld, Kyra A          19 Oakland-MI                NT      27.01
                  13.15       27.01 (13.86)
  6 Scott, Katherine A        19 Oakland-MI                NT      30.11
                  14.26       30.11 (15.85)
   
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Butterfly w/ flipturn
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Ernstsson, David          21 Iowa-IA                   NT      22.32
                  10.67       22.32 (11.65)
  2 Rusnak, Mario             20 Oakland-MI                NT      22.58
                  11.02       22.58 (11.56)
  3 Ghiglieri, Aaron M        19 Michigan-MI               NT      22.60
                  10.95       22.60 (11.65)
  4 Allen, Jack D             19 Iowa-IA                23.48      23.24
                  11.38       23.24 (11.86)
  5 Parker, Henry T           19 Michigan-MI               NT      23.29
                  11.22       23.29 (12.07)
  6 Wood, Ian A               21 Oakland-MI                NT      24.35
                  11.71       24.35 (12.64)
   
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle w/ fins
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Nikki A            18 Oakland-MI                NT    1:40.87
                  12.00       24.87 (12.87)       37.34 (12.47)       50.18 (12.84)
        1:02.93 (12.75)     1:15.95 (13.02)     1:28.59 (12.64)     1:40.87 (12.28)
  2 Jurries, Bri L            18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:44.21
                  11.62       24.07 (12.45)       36.90 (12.83)       49.88 (12.98)
        1:03.20 (13.32)     1:17.03 (13.83)     1:31.00 (13.97)     1:44.21 (13.21)
  3 Aschan, Patricia R        19 Oakland-MI                NT    1:45.50
                  11.73       24.08 (12.35)       37.22 (13.14)       50.54 (13.32)
        1:04.27 (13.73)     1:17.85 (13.58)     1:32.07 (14.22)     1:45.50 (13.43)
  4 Flummerfelt, Taylor M     18 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:46.24
                  11.43       24.31 (12.88)       37.18 (12.87)       50.89 (13.71)
        1:04.68 (13.79)     1:18.70 (14.02)     1:32.54 (13.84)     1:46.24 (13.70)
  5 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:46.83
                  11.86       24.79 (12.93)       38.13 (13.34)       51.79 (13.66)
                                1:19.57 ( )     1:33.67 (14.10)     1:46.83 (13.16)
  6 Keany, Celia G            18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:46.88
                  11.84       24.70 (12.86)       38.20 (13.50)       51.86 (13.66)
        1:05.64 (13.78)     1:19.50 (13.86)     1:33.74 (14.24)     1:46.88 (13.14)
   
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle w/ fins
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kamiya, Ryutaro           21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:31.78
                  10.02       21.44 (11.42)       33.33 (11.89)       45.19 (11.86)
          57.09 (11.90)     1:08.84 (11.75)     1:20.61 (11.77)     1:31.78 (11.17)
  2 El Sayed, Amr E           21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:32.57
                  10.56       21.51 (10.95)       33.30 (11.79)       45.04 (11.74)
          57.16 (12.12)     1:09.08 (11.92)     1:21.30 (12.22)     1:32.57 (11.27)
  3 Freeman, Chris P          20 Iowa-IA              1:39.23    1:32.75
                  10.38       21.24 (10.86)       32.71 (11.47)       44.21 (11.50)
          56.24 (12.03)     1:08.41 (12.17)     1:20.92 (12.51)     1:32.75 (11.83)
  4 Pearson, Jake R           18 Oakland-MI                NT    1:34.45
                  10.36       21.87 (11.51)       33.51 (11.64)       45.56 (12.05)
          57.52 (11.96)     1:09.72 (12.20)     1:22.09 (12.37)     1:34.45 (12.36)
  5 Betulius, Grant N         21 Iowa-IA              1:42.86    1:36.46
                   9.82       21.28 (11.46)       33.31 (12.03)       45.89 (12.58)
          58.24 (12.35)     1:11.07 (12.83)     1:24.01 (12.94)     1:36.46 (12.45)
  6 Brumm, Pete J             19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:37.53
                  10.09       21.40 (11.31)       33.19 (11.79)       45.66 (12.47)
          58.56 (12.90)     1:11.56 (13.00)     1:24.88 (13.32)     1:37.53 (12.65)
   
Event 13  Women 250 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    2:19.45
     1) Schaefer, Molly N 20            2)
                  12.06       23.76 (11.70)       38.15 (14.39)       50.19 (12.04)
        1:04.68 (14.49)     1:23.14 (18.46)     1:34.65 (11.51)     1:48.78 (14.13)
        2:05.35 (16.57)     2:19.45 (14.10)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                            NT    2:20.93
     1) Horodyski, Ashley D 20          2) Gordon, Haley J 21
     3) Wartalowicz, Karolina M 21      4) Sougstad, Emma L 18
                  12.19       23.74 (11.55)       38.24 (14.50)       50.09 (11.85)
        1:06.07 (15.98)     1:22.38 (16.31)     1:34.51 (12.13)     1:49.23 (14.72)
        2:06.40 (17.17)     2:20.93 (14.53)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                            NT    2:25.50
     1) Drennan, Lauren M 22            2) Boosalis, Elaine C 20
     3) Breitrick, Pamela A 20          4) Orvis, Allie B 20
                  12.41       24.36 (11.95)       39.42 (15.06)       51.85 (12.43)
        1:06.81 (14.96)     1:25.64 (18.83)     1:37.33 (11.69)     1:52.62 (15.29)
        2:10.86 (18.24)     2:25.50 (14.64)
  4 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    2:29.15
     1) Wolf, Jessica J 19              2) Lau, Yin Yan C 20
     3) Beidler, Courtney L 21          4) Samoray, Olivia A 19
                  13.01       25.17 (12.16)       41.96 (16.79)       54.80 (12.84)
        1:10.86 (16.06)     1:29.49 (18.63)     1:41.55 (12.06)     1:56.71 (15.16)
        2:15.12 (18.41)     2:29.15 (14.03)
  5 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    2:29.35
     1) Vela, Julia A 20                2) Rietveld, Kyra A 19
     3) Waite, Rachel E 18              4) Hunter, Megan M 19
                  12.35       25.26 (12.91)       40.68 (15.42)       53.67 (12.99)
        1:10.50 (16.83)     1:28.15 (17.65)     1:40.17 (12.02)     1:55.35 (15.18)
        2:14.16 (18.81)     2:29.35 (15.19)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    2:34.63
     1) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 21       2) Oswald, Hannah C 18
     3) Porter, Shelby L 21             4) Stewart, Bronte' M 20
                  13.40       25.22 (11.82)       42.02 (16.80)       54.84 (12.82)
        1:12.27 (17.43)     1:30.56 (18.29)     1:43.88 (13.32)     1:59.96 (16.08)
        2:19.79 (19.83)     2:34.63 (14.84)
   
Event 14  Men 250 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    2:01.34
     1) Ghiglieri, Aaron M 19           2) Wojciechowski, John A 21
     3) Jaeger, Connor L 22             4) Whitaker, Kyle W 21
                  10.44        20.04 (9.60)       32.24 (12.20)       42.40 (10.16)
          55.86 (13.46)     1:10.95 (15.09)      1:20.93 (9.98)     1:33.85 (12.92)
        1:48.57 (14.72)     2:01.34 (12.77)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                            NT    2:03.07
     1) Allen, Jack D 19                2) Rhoads, Dustin J 21
     3) Lentz, Tyler E 21               4) Trussov, Roman 19
                  10.69        20.11 (9.42)       32.40 (12.29)       42.69 (10.29)
          55.92 (13.23)     1:11.18 (15.26)     1:21.64 (10.46)     1:35.31 (13.67)
        1:50.24 (14.93)     2:03.07 (12.83)
  3 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    2:04.02
     1) Parker, Henry T 19              2) Raisky, Jeremy J 20
     3) Duckitt, Kyle M 22              4) Raynor, Will J 19
                  10.90        20.39 (9.49)       33.07 (12.68)       43.30 (10.23)
          57.36 (14.06)     1:11.86 (14.50)     1:22.57 (10.71)     1:35.57 (13.00)
        1:51.42 (15.85)     2:04.02 (12.60)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    2:07.89
     1) Alters, Mitchell T 19           2) Ferrara, John D 18
     3) Rusnak, Mario 20                4) Kiviluoma, Tuomas 20
                  10.91       22.00 (11.09)       35.58 (13.58)       46.27 (10.69)
          59.77 (13.50)     1:15.09 (15.32)     1:25.45 (10.36)     1:39.06 (13.61)
        1:54.59 (15.53)     2:07.89 (13.30)
  5 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                            NT    2:07.99
     1) Nichols, Tyler G 20             2) Boyd, Matt J 19
     3) Oak, Quillan E 20               4) Temprano, Jeremy J 18
                  10.62       21.67 (11.05)       34.85 (13.18)       45.92 (11.07)
          59.83 (13.91)     1:14.92 (15.09)     1:25.11 (10.19)     1:38.92 (13.81)
        1:54.50 (15.58)     2:07.99 (13.49)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    2:19.56
     1) Wood, Ian A 21                  2) Larson, Kyle P 18
     3) Lubisco, John J 21              4) Haan, Colby R 20
                  11.23       23.16 (11.93)       38.39 (15.23)       49.25 (10.86)
        1:04.05 (14.80)     1:22.54 (18.49)     1:33.83 (11.29)     1:48.64 (14.81)
        2:06.03 (17.39)     2:19.56 (13.53)
   
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle kick w/ kickboard
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DeLoof, Ali M             19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:04.18
                  13.71       29.17 (15.46)       45.91 (16.74)     1:04.18 (18.27)
  2 Georger, Marie F          19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:07.78
                  14.91       32.22 (17.31)       49.54 (17.32)     1:07.78 (18.24)
  3 Seemann, Lindsay P        20 Iowa-IA                52.07    1:09.27
                  15.45       32.71 (17.26)       50.66 (17.95)     1:09.27 (18.61)
  4 Bro, Maddie M             19 Iowa-IA                51.85    1:12.75
                  16.66       34.06 (17.40)       53.49 (19.43)     1:12.75 (19.26)
  5 Rietveld, Kyra A          19 Oakland-MI                NT    1:16.10
                  17.04       35.71 (18.67)       54.90 (19.19)     1:16.10 (21.20)
  6 Carps, Jill E             20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:16.63
                  16.39       34.41 (18.02)       54.89 (20.48)     1:16.63 (21.74)
   
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle kick w/ kickboard
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, John A     21 Michigan-MI               NT      55.17
                  12.73       26.01 (13.28)       40.64 (14.63)       55.17 (14.53)
  2 El Sayed, Amr E           21 Oakland-MI                NT      59.89
                  13.67       28.00 (14.33)       44.17 (16.17)       59.89 (15.72)
  3 Killeen, Nick E           19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:00.49
                  13.62       28.38 (14.76)       44.49 (16.11)     1:00.49 (16.00)
  4 Belzer, Manuel M          22 Iowa-IA                47.96    1:00.95
                  13.79       28.67 (14.88)       45.07 (16.40)     1:00.95 (15.88)
  5 Freeman, Chris P          20 Iowa-IA                48.19    1:01.38
                  13.66       28.75 (15.09)       45.12 (16.37)     1:01.38 (16.26)
  6 Ferrara, John D           18 Oakland-MI                NT    1:10.86
                  15.81       33.27 (17.46)       51.40 (18.13)     1:10.86 (19.46)
   
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle (200/150/100/50) Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                       4:42.10    4:38.08
     1) Kabacinski, Olivia A 20         2) Wanasek, Serena A 18
     3) Seemann, Lindsay P 20           4) Borja, Elise M 21
                  12.54       26.02 (13.48)       40.49 (14.47)       55.03 (14.54)
        1:10.20 (15.17)     1:25.39 (15.19)     1:41.02 (15.63)     1:55.59 (14.57)
        2:08.13 (12.54)     2:22.23 (14.10)     2:36.98 (14.75)     2:51.79 (14.81)
        3:07.04 (15.25)     3:21.22 (14.18)     3:33.30 (12.08)     3:46.82 (13.52)
        4:00.88 (14.06)     4:14.27 (13.39)     4:25.57 (11.30)     4:38.08 (12.51)
  2 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    4:39.39
     1) Missiuna, Sharalynn 18          2) Keany, Celia G 18
     3) Mattingly, Zoe C 20             4) Hubbard, Nikki K 21
                  13.02       27.42 (14.40)       42.38 (14.96)       57.49 (15.11)
        1:12.92 (15.43)     1:28.28 (15.36)     1:43.78 (15.50)     1:58.76 (14.98)
        2:11.38 (12.62)     2:26.04 (14.66)     2:41.12 (15.08)     2:56.00 (14.88)
        3:10.82 (14.82)     3:25.11 (14.29)     3:36.18 (11.07)     3:49.03 (12.85)
        4:02.30 (13.27)     4:15.58 (13.28)     4:26.75 (11.17)     4:39.39 (12.64)
  3 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    4:45.24
     1) Flynn, Nikki A 18               2) Waller, Grace C 20
     3) Carps, Jill E 20                4) Bellford, Alllison E 19
                  13.52       27.63 (14.11)       42.24 (14.61)       56.91 (14.67)
        1:12.03 (15.12)     1:26.82 (14.79)     1:42.18 (15.36)     1:56.19 (14.01)
        2:09.18 (12.99)     2:23.39 (14.21)     2:38.33 (14.94)     2:53.28 (14.95)
        3:08.57 (15.29)     3:23.18 (14.61)     3:36.16 (12.98)     3:50.53 (14.37)
        4:05.80 (15.27)     4:20.47 (14.67)     4:32.09 (11.62)     4:45.24 (13.15)
  4 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                            NT    4:46.76
     1) Weigand, Hillary L 20           2) Newgaard, Taylor R 21
     3) Weigand, Jennifer L 19          4) Hofstadter, Maggie A 18
                  13.41       28.59 (15.18)       43.70 (15.11)       59.07 (15.37)
        1:14.26 (15.19)     1:29.94 (15.68)     1:45.55 (15.61)     2:00.76 (15.21)
        2:13.52 (12.76)     2:28.31 (14.79)     2:43.09 (14.78)     2:58.44 (15.35)
        3:13.61 (15.17)     3:28.66 (15.05)     3:40.49 (11.83)     3:54.25 (13.76)
        4:08.39 (14.14)     4:22.89 (14.50)     4:33.94 (11.05)     4:46.76 (12.82)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    4:47.38
     1) Cummings, Kelsey M 20           2) Wolf, Jessica J 19
     3) Leary, Mary Kate K 18           4) Goswell, Claudia 18
                  13.12       27.36 (14.24)       42.30 (14.94)       57.11 (14.81)
        1:12.36 (15.25)     1:27.53 (15.17)     1:43.45 (15.92)     1:58.26 (14.81)
        2:11.02 (12.76)     2:25.61 (14.59)     2:40.67 (15.06)     2:55.84 (15.17)
        3:11.18 (15.34)     3:25.78 (14.60)     3:38.44 (12.66)     3:52.65 (14.21)
        4:07.80 (15.15)     4:22.94 (15.14)     4:34.60 (11.66)     4:47.38 (12.78)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    4:54.28
     1) Wynalda, Lauren E 19            2) Stark, Kelso M 18
     3) Will, Brooke A 21               4) Dobrzelewski, Hannah E 21
                  13.37       28.36 (14.99)       43.76 (15.40)       59.24 (15.48)
        1:14.90 (15.66)     1:30.99 (16.09)     1:46.69 (15.70)     2:02.00 (15.31)
        2:14.86 (12.86)     2:29.75 (14.89)     2:44.78 (15.03)     3:00.33 (15.55)
        3:15.93 (15.60)     3:31.54 (15.61)     3:44.04 (12.50)     3:58.21 (14.17)
        4:13.03 (14.82)     4:28.13 (15.10)     4:40.35 (12.22)     4:54.28 (13.93)
   
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle (200/150/100/50) Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    3:57.57
     1) Nielsen, Anders L 22            2) Wynalda, Michael J 21
     3) Glanda, Justin R 20             4) Richardson, Ian P 21
                  10.92       23.10 (12.18)       35.58 (12.48)       48.16 (12.58)
        1:00.66 (12.50)     1:13.19 (12.53)     1:25.71 (12.52)     1:38.04 (12.33)
        1:48.50 (10.46)     2:01.02 (12.52)     2:13.80 (12.78)     2:26.72 (12.92)
        2:39.56 (12.84)     2:51.72 (12.16)      3:01.52 (9.80)     3:13.07 (11.55)
        3:25.01 (11.94)     3:36.96 (11.95)      3:46.59 (9.63)     3:57.57 (10.98)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                       4:09.76    4:06.83
     1) Grumhaus, Peter D 19            2) Zito, Nicky A 18
     3) Sesto, Gianni R 21              4) Trussov, Roman 19
                  11.44       23.96 (12.52)       37.18 (13.22)       50.01 (12.83)
        1:03.34 (13.33)     1:16.62 (13.28)     1:30.42 (13.80)     1:43.51 (13.09)
        1:54.12 (10.61)     2:06.36 (12.24)     2:19.05 (12.69)     2:32.00 (12.95)
        2:45.29 (13.29)     2:58.10 (12.81)     3:08.32 (10.22)     3:20.33 (12.01)
        3:33.22 (12.89)     3:45.54 (12.32)     3:55.80 (10.26)     4:06.83 (11.03)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                            NT    4:07.44
     1) Gannon, Kyle A 18               2) Snow, Luke H 19
     3) Gill, Josh G 18                 4) Halsmer, Jackson J 19
                  11.20       23.68 (12.48)       36.53 (12.85)       49.75 (13.22)
        1:02.83 (13.08)     1:16.56 (13.73)     1:29.85 (13.29)     1:43.04 (13.19)
        1:53.85 (10.81)     2:06.57 (12.72)     2:19.63 (13.06)     2:33.10 (13.47)
        2:46.73 (13.63)     2:59.83 (13.10)     3:10.18 (10.35)     3:22.12 (11.94)
        3:34.25 (12.13)     3:46.60 (12.35)      3:56.47 (9.87)     4:07.44 (10.97)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    4:07.57
     1) El Sayed, Amr E 21              2) Merrilees, Jorden P 19
     3) Harding, Grant A 21             4) Johnson, Zach D 21
                  11.91       25.01 (13.10)       38.16 (13.15)       51.51 (13.35)
        1:05.03 (13.52)     1:18.99 (13.96)     1:33.15 (14.16)     1:47.16 (14.01)
        1:57.52 (10.36)     2:09.23 (11.71)     2:21.35 (12.12)     2:33.96 (12.61)
        2:46.53 (12.57)     2:59.65 (13.12)     3:09.87 (10.22)     3:21.67 (11.80)
        3:33.75 (12.08)     3:45.98 (12.23)     3:56.34 (10.36)     4:07.57 (11.23)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    4:12.62
     1) Ryan, Sean P 21                 2) Zimmerman, Matt L 19
     3) Miller, Dan H 20                4) Eaton, Colin T 19
                  12.27       25.14 (12.87)       38.66 (13.52)       52.20 (13.54)
        1:06.08 (13.88)     1:19.89 (13.81)     1:33.92 (14.03)     1:46.77 (12.85)
        1:57.55 (10.78)     2:10.14 (12.59)     2:23.49 (13.35)     2:36.91 (13.42)
        2:50.56 (13.65)     3:03.62 (13.06)     3:14.19 (10.57)     3:26.24 (12.05)
        3:38.78 (12.54)     3:51.21 (12.43)     4:01.43 (10.22)     4:12.62 (11.19)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    4:18.55
     1) Pearson, Jake R 18              2) Haan, Colby R 20
     3) Neill, Steven C 18              4) Morren, Jeremiah L 18
                  11.87       24.45 (12.58)       37.72 (13.27)       51.01 (13.29)
        1:04.60 (13.59)     1:17.98 (13.38)     1:31.84 (13.86)     1:44.97 (13.13)
        1:56.50 (11.53)     2:09.39 (12.89)     2:23.01 (13.62)     2:36.66 (13.65)
        2:50.95 (14.29)     3:04.46 (13.51)     3:16.30 (11.84)     3:29.57 (13.27)
        3:43.57 (14.00)     3:56.83 (13.26)     4:07.39 (10.56)     4:18.55 (11.16)
   
Event 19  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke w/ flipturn
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Chokran, Angie S          21 Michigan-MI               NT      28.87
                  13.85       28.87 (15.02)
  2 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   21 Iowa-IA                30.18      29.83
                  14.39       29.83 (15.44)
  3 Vandermeulen, Melissa J   18 Oakland-MI                NT      30.01
                  14.26       30.01 (15.75)
  4 Maher, Hannah E           21 Iowa-IA                31.39      30.74
                  14.43       30.74 (16.31)
  5 Martin, Takara            18 Oakland-MI                NT      31.26
                  15.12       31.26 (16.14)
  6 Salem, Julia F            18 Michigan-MI               NT      33.77
                  15.90       33.77 (17.87)
   
Event 20  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke w/ flipturn
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, Richard A           20 Michigan-MI               NT      24.65
                  11.96       24.65 (12.69)
  2 Duckitt, Kyle M           22 Michigan-MI               NT      25.31
                  11.91       25.31 (13.40)
  3 Nelson, Mike R            19 Iowa-IA                   NT      26.04
                  12.17       26.04 (13.87)
  4 Marciniak, Andrew C       22 Iowa-IA                26.76      26.20
                  12.58       26.20 (13.62)
  5 Traustason, Hrafn         21 Oakland-MI                NT      27.05
                  12.90       27.05 (14.15)
  6 Cone, Adam N              21 Oakland-MI                NT      28.53
                  13.43       28.53 (15.10)
   
Event 21  Women 200 Yard IM any order
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Georger, Marie F          19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:06.67
                  15.45       33.88 (18.43)       49.77 (15.89)     1:05.69 (15.92)
        1:22.51 (16.82)     1:38.16 (15.65)     1:53.05 (14.89)     2:06.67 (13.62)
  2 Jurries, Bri L            18 Michigan-MI               NT    2:07.04
                  13.92       29.60 (15.68)       45.73 (16.13)     1:01.50 (15.77)
        1:19.70 (18.20)     1:38.17 (18.47)     1:53.47 (15.30)     2:07.04 (13.57)
  2 Hovren, Emily K           21 Iowa-IA              2:00.42    2:07.04
                  15.46       33.02 (17.56)       49.32 (16.30)     1:05.33 (16.01)
        1:21.76 (16.43)     1:38.17 (16.41)     1:53.25 (15.08)     2:07.04 (13.79)
  4 Aschan, Patricia R        19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:07.49
                  12.97       28.13 (15.16)       46.52 (18.39)     1:06.24 (19.72)
        1:22.33 (16.09)     1:38.49 (16.16)     1:53.56 (15.07)     2:07.49 (13.93)
  5 Champa, Colleen R         19 Iowa-IA              2:06.26    2:11.20
                  13.05       28.98 (15.93)       44.36 (15.38)     1:00.27 (15.91)
        1:17.49 (17.22)     1:36.36 (18.87)     1:54.44 (18.08)     2:11.20 (16.76)
  6 Ludema, Emily C           21 Oakland-MI                NT    2:14.69
                  13.39       28.99 (15.60)       47.23 (18.24)     1:06.13 (18.90)
        1:25.06 (18.93)     1:43.18 (18.12)     1:59.07 (15.89)     2:14.69 (15.62)
   
Event 22  Men 200 Yard IM any order
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Bosch, Dylan              20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:49.24
                  12.15       27.14 (14.99)       41.34 (14.20)       55.34 (14.00)
        1:08.30 (12.96)     1:21.44 (13.14)     1:34.83 (13.39)     1:49.24 (14.41)
  2 Jaeger, Connor L          22 Michigan-MI               NT    1:51.01
                  12.47       27.84 (15.37)       41.59 (13.75)       55.79 (14.20)
        1:11.40 (15.61)     1:26.21 (14.81)     1:38.86 (12.65)     1:51.01 (12.15)
  3 Lentz, Tyler E            21 Iowa-IA              1:46.15    1:55.00
                  11.05       24.13 (13.08)       38.15 (14.02)       51.63 (13.48)
        1:06.59 (14.96)     1:21.08 (14.49)     1:38.06 (16.98)     1:55.00 (16.94)
  4 Boyd, Matt J              19 Iowa-IA              1:50.52    1:56.01
                  11.12       25.56 (14.44)       41.57 (16.01)       55.66 (14.09)
        1:11.52 (15.86)     1:26.68 (15.16)     1:41.49 (14.81)     1:56.01 (14.52)
  5 Kiviluoma, Tuomas         20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:59.52
                  11.32       24.84 (13.52)       42.17 (17.33)       59.27 (17.10)
        1:16.16 (16.89)     1:31.91 (15.75)     1:46.19 (14.28)     1:59.52 (13.33)
  6 Merrilees, Jorden P       19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:00.64
                  13.26       29.94 (16.68)       44.85 (14.91)     1:00.30 (15.45)
        1:16.86 (16.56)     1:32.83 (15.97)     1:46.78 (13.95)     2:00.64 (13.86)
   
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Backstroke start from blocks
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 DeLoof, Ali M             19 Michigan-MI               NT      24.97
                  12.34       24.97 (12.63)
  2 Tomeckova, Karin          20 Oakland-MI                NT      25.97
                  12.79       25.97 (13.18)
  3 Lau, Yin Yan C            20 Michigan-MI               NT      26.27
                  12.87       26.27 (13.40)
  4 Bro, Maddie M             19 Iowa-IA                26.73      26.86
                  13.21       26.86 (13.65)
  5 Hofstadter, Maggie A      18 Iowa-IA                   NT      27.60
                  13.21       27.60 (14.39)
  6 Pasailidou, Stella        17 Oakland-MI                NT      27.64
                  13.33       27.64 (14.31)
   
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Backstroke start from blocks
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rhoads, Dustin J          21 Iowa-IA                22.27      22.04
                  10.57       22.04 (11.47)
  2 Betulius, Grant N         21 Iowa-IA                21.34      22.90
                  11.31       22.90 (11.59)
  3 Mangan, Jack F            18 Michigan-MI               NT      23.45
                  11.49       23.45 (11.96)
  4 Raynor, Will J            19 Michigan-MI               NT      23.48
                  11.31       23.48 (12.17)
  5 Danielewski, Aleksander   19 Oakland-MI                NT      23.74
                  11.69       23.74 (12.05)
  6 Ferrara, John D           18 Oakland-MI                NT      24.90
                  12.24       24.90 (12.66)
   
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Toss Up Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:35.75
     1) Hunter, Megan M 19              2) Pasailidou, Stella 17
     3) Tomeckova, Karin 20             4) Aschan, Patricia R 19
                  12.93       28.52 (28.52)       46.68 (46.68)   1:01.60 (1:01.60)
        1:14.20 (12.60)     1:29.41 (27.81)     1:44.37 (42.77)     1:58.91 (57.31)
        2:11.24 (12.33)     2:25.86 (26.95)     2:44.75 (45.84)   3:03.66 (1:04.75)
        3:17.70 (14.04)     3:19.40 (15.74)     3:35.75 (32.09)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                       3:21.27    4:03.25
     1) Sougstad, Emma L 18             2) Orvis, Allie B 20
     3) Kabacinski, Olivia A 20         4) Maher, Hannah E 21
                  12.68       27.58 (27.58)       45.03 (45.03)       59.46 (59.46)
        1:11.27 (11.81)     1:25.63 (26.17)     1:40.56 (41.10)     1:54.26 (54.80)
        2:07.58 (13.32)     2:22.80 (28.54)     2:40.07 (45.81)   2:57.29 (1:03.03)
        3:10.84 (13.55)     3:27.99 (30.70)     3:45.75 (48.46)   4:03.25 (1:05.96)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                            NT    4:04.72
     1) Seemann, Lindsay P 20           2) Tuchscherer, Abbey S 21
     3) Breitrick, Pamela A 20          4) Boosalis, Elaine C 20
                  12.49       28.09 (28.09)       45.95 (45.95)   1:00.86 (1:00.86)
        1:12.22 (11.36)     1:26.50 (25.64)     1:41.04 (40.18)     1:55.44 (54.58)
        2:08.26 (12.82)     2:22.59 (27.15)     2:41.43 (45.99)   3:00.73 (1:05.29)
        3:13.67 (12.94)     3:30.06 (29.33)     3:46.75 (46.02)   4:04.72 (1:03.99)
  4 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    4:22.39
     1) Harty, Elizabeth M 18           2) Horton, Madison A 18
     3) Ma, Fiona 18                    4) Samoray, Olivia A 19
                  12.82       28.42 (28.42)       47.75 (47.75)   1:02.29 (1:02.29)
        1:15.01 (12.72)     1:30.22 (27.93)     1:46.14 (43.85)     1:59.93 (57.64)
        2:14.48 (14.55)     2:30.72 (30.79)     2:49.63 (49.70)   3:08.05 (1:08.12)
        3:23.79 (15.74)     3:42.79 (34.74)     4:02.65 (54.60)   4:22.39 (1:14.34)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    4:34.90
     1) Cameron, Erin N 21              2) Cummings, Kelsey M 20
     3) Goswell, Claudia 18             4) Leary, Mary Kate K 18
                  12.68       27.93 (27.93)       46.41 (46.41)   1:01.95 (1:01.95)
        1:14.94 (12.99)     1:31.23 (29.28)     1:46.83 (44.88)     2:01.25 (59.30)
        2:15.50 (14.25)     2:31.85 (30.60)     2:53.06 (51.81)   3:12.53 (1:11.28)
        3:30.16 (17.63)     3:51.41 (38.88)   4:13.29 (1:00.76)   4:34.90 (1:22.37)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    4:35.13
     1) Vandermeulen, Melissa J 18      2) Porter, Shelby L 21
     3) Waite, Rachel E 18              4) Vela, Julia A 20
                  13.50       30.08 (30.08)       48.22 (48.22)   1:03.39 (1:03.39)
        1:17.23 (13.84)     1:33.88 (30.49)     1:51.54 (48.15)   2:07.62 (1:04.23)
        2:21.78 (14.16)     2:37.91 (30.29)     2:56.68 (49.06)   3:15.15 (1:07.53)
        3:31.98 (16.83)     3:52.07 (36.92)     4:14.23 (59.08)   4:35.13 (1:19.98)
   
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Toss Up Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                       2:52.53    3:31.94
     1) Trussov, Roman 19               2) Zito, Nicky A 18
     3) Sesto, Gianni R 21              4) Oak, Quillan E 20
                  10.48       23.55 (23.55)       39.19 (39.19)       51.67 (51.67)
        1:03.71 (12.04)     1:18.12 (26.45)     1:33.04 (41.37)     1:47.99 (56.32)
        1:59.41 (11.42)     2:12.30 (24.31)     2:27.50 (39.51)     2:42.96 (54.97)
        2:53.23 (10.27)     3:06.78 (23.82)     3:19.60 (36.64)     3:31.94 (48.98)
  2 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    3:36.98
     1) Brumm, Pete J 19                2) Corbae, Paul J 19
     3) Stitt, Cameron R 18             4) Mangan, Jack F 18
                  10.36       23.58 (23.58)       40.18 (40.18)       53.12 (53.12)
        1:04.89 (11.77)     1:19.97 (26.85)     1:35.79 (42.67)     1:52.24 (59.12)
        2:03.96 (11.72)     2:17.11 (24.87)     2:32.94 (40.70)     2:48.57 (56.33)
        2:59.20 (10.63)     3:11.83 (23.26)     3:24.84 (36.27)     3:36.98 (48.41)
  3 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    3:41.51
     1) Merrilees, Jorden P 19          2) Kiviluoma, Tuomas 20
     3) Rusnak, Mario 20                4) Alters, Mitchell T 19
                  11.10       24.82 (24.82)       41.00 (41.00)       53.56 (53.56)
        1:06.08 (12.52)     1:21.84 (28.28)     1:37.81 (44.25)   1:54.69 (1:01.13)
        2:05.88 (11.19)     2:19.02 (24.33)     2:34.81 (40.12)     2:50.87 (56.18)
        3:01.69 (10.82)     3:14.99 (24.12)     3:28.66 (37.79)     3:41.51 (50.64)
  4 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                            NT    3:45.05
     1) Grumhaus, Peter D 19            2) Parker, Andrew J 19
     3) Behles, Max J 21                4) Nichols, Tyler G 20
                  10.65       24.13 (24.13)       42.36 (42.36)       55.15 (55.15)
        1:07.24 (12.09)     1:22.57 (27.42)     1:38.06 (42.91)     1:54.75 (59.60)
        2:05.81 (11.06)     2:18.40 (23.65)     2:35.76 (41.01)     2:54.08 (59.33)
        3:05.35 (11.27)     3:19.42 (25.34)     3:32.60 (38.52)     3:45.05 (50.97)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    3:50.69
     1) Glanda, Justin R 20             2) Ryan, Sean P 21
     3) Moore, David S 22               4) Kelch, Zach N 22
                  10.87       24.43 (24.43)       41.13 (41.13)       53.65 (53.65)
        1:07.14 (13.49)     1:23.92 (30.27)     1:41.70 (48.05)   1:59.12 (1:05.47)
        2:10.35 (11.23)     2:24.31 (25.19)     2:42.03 (42.91)     2:59.09 (59.97)
        3:10.43 (11.34)     3:24.44 (25.35)     3:38.27 (39.18)     3:50.69 (51.60)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    4:12.69
     1) Neill, Steven C 18              2) Lubisco, John J 21
     3) Quinnan, Jake M 20              4) Wood, Ian A 21
                  13.41       28.33 (28.33)       46.28 (46.28)   1:00.14 (1:00.14)
        1:15.57 (15.43)     1:34.84 (34.70)     1:55.89 (55.75)   2:16.07 (1:15.93)
        2:28.81 (12.74)     2:43.33 (27.26)     3:01.92 (45.85)   3:20.59 (1:04.52)
        3:31.82 (11.23)     3:45.37 (24.78)     3:59.70 (39.11)     4:12.69 (52.10)
   
Event 27  Mixed 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    1:43.75
     1) DeLoof, Ali M W19               2) Chokran, Angie S W21
     3) Wojciechowski, John A M21       4) Ortiz, Bruno M20
                  13.85       28.09 (28.09)       41.96 (13.87)       58.95 (30.86)
        1:09.22 (10.27)     1:22.16 (23.21)     1:32.34 (10.18)     1:43.75 (21.59)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                            NT    1:47.61
     1) Rhoads, Dustin J M21            2) Marciniak, Andrew C M22
     3) Gordon, Haley J W21             4) Kabacinski, Olivia A W20
                  12.48       25.54 (25.54)       37.96 (12.42)       53.22 (27.68)
        1:06.12 (12.90)     1:21.03 (27.81)     1:33.80 (12.77)     1:47.61 (26.58)
  3 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    1:49.95
     1) Danielewski, Aleksander M19     2) Cone, Adam N M21
     3) Rusnak, Mario M20               4) Flynn, Nikki A W18
                  13.50       27.32 (27.32)       40.87 (13.55)       57.79 (30.47)
        1:09.06 (11.27)     1:22.84 (25.05)     1:35.59 (12.75)     1:49.95 (27.11)
  
Event 28  Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    1:36.78
     1) Wynalda, Michael J M21          2) Mattingly, Zoe C W20
     3) DeLoof, Ali M W19               4) Whitaker, Kyle W M21
                  11.27       23.12 (23.12)       35.00 (11.88)       48.35 (25.23)
        1:00.43 (12.08)     1:14.10 (25.75)     1:24.79 (10.69)     1:36.78 (22.68)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                            NT    1:40.26
     1) Allen, Jack D M19               2) Sesto, Gianni R M21
     3) Sougstad, Emma L W18            4) Orvis, Allie B W20
                  11.59       23.53 (23.53)       34.58 (11.05)       46.84 (23.31)
          59.71 (12.87)     1:13.56 (26.72)     1:26.16 (12.60)     1:40.26 (26.70)
  3 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    1:42.69
     1) Vandermeulen, Melissa J W18     2) Bellford, Alllison E W19
     3) Keresztes, Matyas M23           4) Morren, Jeremiah L M18
                  11.79       24.34 (24.34)       37.30 (12.96)       51.60 (27.26)
        1:02.70 (11.10)     1:15.11 (23.51)     1:28.09 (12.98)     1:42.69 (27.58)
        

    Credit Card
    Photo Store