Complete Results: Michigan Water Carnival

Oct. 6, 2012

Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Event 2  Men 300 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    2:22.44
     1) Ortiz, Miguel 21                2) Funk, Richard A 19
     3) Bosch, Dylan 19                 4) Turk, Zachary D 22
                  11.54       23.64 (12.10)       35.91 (12.27)       47.34 (11.43)
        1:01.23 (13.89)     1:15.13 (13.90)     1:25.23 (10.10)     1:37.34 (12.11)
        1:50.24 (12.90)      2:00.04 (9.80)     2:11.29 (11.25)     2:22.44 (11.15)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                        NT    2:24.09
     1) Hartbarger, Andrew A 19         2) Anderson, Jared L 22
     3) Van Swol, Kyler T 21            4) Griggs, Ben T 21
                  12.04       24.68 (12.64)       37.19 (12.51)       48.49 (11.30)
        1:02.07 (13.58)     1:16.64 (14.57)      1:26.23 (9.59)     1:38.58 (12.35)
        1:51.24 (12.66)      2:00.98 (9.74)     2:12.46 (11.48)     2:24.09 (11.63)
  3 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    2:26.66
     1) McCarroll, Connor M 21          2) Duckitt, Kyle M 21
     3) Brumm, Pete J 18                4) Willets, Roman T 21
                  12.28       24.71 (12.43)       37.64 (12.93)       48.72 (11.08)
        1:03.32 (14.60)     1:18.10 (14.78)     1:28.32 (10.22)     1:40.78 (12.46)
        1:53.92 (13.14)      2:03.52 (9.60)     2:15.13 (11.61)     2:26.66 (11.53)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    2:29.24
     1) Harding, Grant A 20             2) Hansen, Tobias U 25
     3) Aceino, Alex M 21               4) Johnson, Zach D 20
                  12.38       24.97 (12.59)       37.70 (12.73)       49.11 (11.41)
        1:03.78 (14.67)     1:18.95 (15.17)     1:29.32 (10.37)     1:42.02 (12.70)
        1:55.04 (13.02)     2:05.49 (10.45)     2:17.49 (12.00)     2:29.24 (11.75)
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    2:29.98
     1) Newenhouse, Carl P 19           2) Hall, Josh S 21
     3) Formosa, Larry J 21             4) Miksch, Ryan A 19
                  12.78       25.58 (12.80)       38.71 (13.13)       50.30 (11.59)
        1:05.03 (14.73)     1:19.93 (14.90)      1:29.91 (9.98)     1:42.38 (12.47)
        1:55.53 (13.15)     2:05.63 (10.10)     2:17.94 (12.31)     2:29.98 (12.04)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    2:35.06
     1) Richardson, Patrick J 21        2) Cone, Adam N 20
     3) Rusnak, Mario 17                4) Moses, Jordan J 21
                  12.69       26.16 (13.47)       39.75 (13.59)       52.32 (12.57)
        1:07.60 (15.28)     1:23.75 (16.15)     1:34.29 (10.54)     1:47.17 (12.88)
        2:00.32 (13.15)     2:11.08 (10.76)     2:22.96 (11.88)     2:35.06 (12.10)
  7 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                        NT    2:35.19
     1) Wynalda, Michael J 20           2) Oxner, Adam A 20
     3) Kamiya, Ryutaro 20              4) Raynor, Will J 18
                  12.96       26.17 (13.21)       39.27 (13.10)       51.15 (11.88)
        1:06.61 (15.46)     1:22.41 (15.80)     1:32.93 (10.52)     1:46.25 (13.32)
        2:00.35 (14.10)     2:10.67 (10.32)     2:22.87 (12.20)     2:35.19 (12.32)
   
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Underwater
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Kyle W          20 Michigan-MI               NT      17.27
                   8.36        17.27 (8.91)
  2 Fletcher, Sean D          20 Michigan-MI               NT      17.54
                   8.71        17.54 (8.83)
  3 Gregg, Evan M             21 Michigan-MI               NT      17.99
                   8.67        17.99 (9.32)
  4 Wojciechowski, John A     20 Michigan-MI               NT      18.11
                   8.97        18.11 (9.14)
  5 Whitaker, Sandy T         21 Minnesota-MN              NT      18.70
                   9.41        18.70 (9.29)
  6 Johnson, Drew M           21 Minnesota-MN              NT      18.82
                   9.51        18.82 (9.31)
  7 Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI                NT      18.98
                   9.53        18.98 (9.45)
  8 Keresztes, Matyas         22 Oakland-MI                NT      19.02
                   9.25        19.02 (9.77)
  9 Raisky, Jeremy J          19 Michigan-MI               NT      19.16
                   9.39        19.16 (9.77)
 10 Griggs, Ben T             21 Minnesota-MN              NT      19.28
                   9.37        19.28 (9.91)
 11 Formosa, Larry J          21 Minnesota-MN              NT      19.96
                   9.65       19.96 (10.31)
 12 Wolf, Josh P              21 Oakland-MI                NT      20.81
                  10.04       20.81 (10.77)
 13 Wood, Ian A               20 Oakland-MI                NT      21.08
                  10.29       21.08 (10.79)
 14 Utesch, Ben J             21 Oakland-MI                NT      24.36
                  11.36       24.36 (13.00)
   
Event 6  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT   15:22.69
     1) Redondo, Logan S 18             2) Hatanaka, Brandon C 19
     3) Cisneros, Alex 19               4)
                  25.79       53.67 (27.88)     1:21.34 (27.67)     1:49.27 (27.93)
        2:17.34 (28.07)     2:45.15 (27.81)     3:13.52 (28.37)     3:42.37 (28.85)
        4:11.38 (29.01)     4:41.17 (29.79)     5:09.81 (28.64)     5:34.61 (24.80)
        6:02.49 (27.88)     6:31.10 (28.61)     6:59.26 (28.16)     7:26.96 (27.70)
        7:54.46 (27.50)     8:21.94 (27.48)     8:49.80 (27.86)     9:17.55 (27.75)
        9:45.65 (28.10)    10:12.24 (26.59)    10:37.43 (25.19)    11:05.94 (28.51)
       11:34.60 (28.66)    12:03.86 (29.26)    12:32.95 (29.09)    13:01.70 (28.75)
       13:30.37 (28.67)    13:58.91 (28.54)    14:27.48 (28.57)    14:55.85 (28.37)
       15:22.69 (26.84)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                        NT   15:23.09
     1) Bravence, Ben A 19              2) Smith, CJ J 19
     3) Nesheim, Sean J 21              4)
                  24.88       52.60 (27.72)     1:21.06 (28.46)     1:50.26 (29.20)
        2:18.94 (28.68)     2:49.13 (30.19)     3:18.61 (29.48)     3:48.52 (29.91)
        4:18.01 (29.49)     4:47.80 (29.79)     5:16.30 (28.50)     5:40.60 (24.30)
        6:07.60 (27.00)     6:35.13 (27.53)     7:03.00 (27.87)     7:31.06 (28.06)
        7:59.28 (28.22)     8:27.48 (28.20)     8:55.45 (27.97)     9:23.34 (27.89)
        9:51.16 (27.82)    10:18.22 (27.06)    10:42.70 (24.48)    11:10.69 (27.99)
       11:38.77 (28.08)    12:06.92 (28.15)    12:35.28 (28.36)    13:03.51 (28.23)
       13:31.64 (28.13)    13:59.76 (28.12)    14:28.33 (28.57)    14:56.61 (28.28)
       15:23.09 (26.48)
  3 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT   15:41.89
     1) Soley, Paul G 18                2) Kelch, Zach N 21
     3) Ekleberry, Jonathon W 20        4)
                  26.06       55.10 (29.04)     1:24.68 (29.58)     1:54.58 (29.90)
        2:22.58 (28.00)     2:51.09 (28.51)     3:19.48 (28.39)     3:48.71 (29.23)
        4:16.66 (27.95)     4:44.34 (27.68)     5:11.13 (26.79)     5:35.86 (24.73)
        6:04.32 (28.46)     6:34.06 (29.74)     7:03.94 (29.88)     7:33.78 (29.84)
        8:03.31 (29.53)     8:33.04 (29.73)     9:02.11 (29.07)     9:31.19 (29.08)
       10:00.13 (28.94)    10:27.54 (27.41)    10:52.40 (24.86)    11:20.45 (28.05)
       11:49.16 (28.71)    12:17.95 (28.79)    12:46.93 (28.98)    13:16.53 (29.60)
       13:46.12 (29.59)    14:16.10 (29.98)    14:46.34 (30.24)    15:15.87 (29.53)
       15:41.89 (26.02)
  4 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                        NT   15:45.39
     1) Killeen, Nick E 18              2) Zimmerman, Matt L 18
     3) Novakoff, Andrew S 22           4)
                  25.88       54.31 (28.43)     1:23.15 (28.84)     1:52.06 (28.91)
        2:21.15 (29.09)     2:50.09 (28.94)     3:19.18 (29.09)     3:47.93 (28.75)
        4:16.72 (28.79)     4:45.61 (28.89)     5:12.73 (27.12)     5:37.69 (24.96)
        6:06.03 (28.34)     6:35.32 (29.29)     7:04.45 (29.13)     7:33.16 (28.71)
        8:01.36 (28.20)     8:30.81 (29.45)     9:00.62 (29.81)     9:30.58 (29.96)
       10:00.05 (29.47)    10:27.88 (27.83)    10:53.32 (25.44)    11:22.08 (28.76)
       11:51.39 (29.31)    12:20.57 (29.18)    12:50.53 (29.96)    13:20.49 (29.96)
       13:50.07 (29.58)    14:19.76 (29.69)    14:49.77 (30.01)    15:19.76 (29.99)
       15:45.39 (25.63)
  5 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT   17:01.83
     1) Alters, Mitch T 18              2) Haan, Colby R 19
     3) Quinnan, Jacob M 19             4)
                  25.34       53.28 (27.94)     1:21.91 (28.63)     1:51.13 (29.22)
        2:20.76 (29.63)     2:50.60 (29.84)     3:20.96 (30.36)     3:51.73 (30.77)
        4:22.97 (31.24)     4:54.31 (31.34)     5:25.33 (31.02)     5:52.15 (26.82)
        6:22.78 (30.63)     6:54.22 (31.44)     7:25.53 (31.31)     7:56.87 (31.34)
        8:27.83 (30.96)     8:58.76 (30.93)     9:30.01 (31.25)    10:01.13 (31.12)
       10:32.13 (31.00)    11:01.78 (29.65)    11:28.36 (26.58)    11:58.42 (30.06)
       12:30.44 (32.02)    13:02.65 (32.21)    13:35.66 (33.01)    14:09.46 (33.80)
       14:43.40 (33.94)    15:17.72 (34.32)    15:52.53 (34.81)    16:27.55 (35.02)
       17:01.83 (34.28)
 -- Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT         DQ
     1) Feeley, Ryan J 20               2) Ryan, Sean P 20
     3) Jaeger, Connor L 21             4)
                  25.10       52.44 (27.34)     1:19.83 (27.39)     1:47.67 (27.84)
        2:15.77 (28.10)     2:44.15 (28.38)     3:12.53 (28.38)     3:40.27 (27.74)
        4:09.01 (28.74)     4:37.12 (28.11)     5:02.99 (25.87)     5:28.02 (25.03)
        5:56.30 (28.28)     6:24.76 (28.46)     6:53.03 (28.27)     7:21.27 (28.24)
        7:49.95 (28.68)     8:18.85 (28.90)     8:47.89 (29.04)     9:17.35 (29.46)
        9:46.76 (29.41)    10:14.81 (28.05)    10:38.54 (23.73)    11:05.58 (27.04)
       11:33.04 (27.46)    12:00.45 (27.41)    12:27.90 (27.45)    12:55.40 (27.50)
       13:23.06 (27.66)    13:50.75 (27.69)    14:18.38 (27.63)    14:45.77 (27.39)
             DQ (26.81)
 -- Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT         DQ
     1) Merrilees, Jorden P 18          2) El Sayed, Amr E 20
     3) Evans, Nicholas A 21            4)
                  24.53       52.45 (27.92)     1:20.21 (27.76)     1:48.25 (28.04)
        2:16.00 (27.75)     2:44.38 (28.38)     3:12.63 (28.25)     3:41.00 (28.37)
        4:08.64 (27.64)     4:36.00 (27.36)     5:02.27 (26.27)     5:18.50 (16.23)
        5:55.61 (37.11)     6:23.88 (28.27)     6:52.45 (28.57)     7:21.15 (28.70)
        7:49.45 (28.30)     8:18.25 (28.80)     8:46.93 (28.68)     9:15.34 (28.41)
        9:44.61 (29.27)    10:12.78 (28.17)    10:38.33 (25.55)    11:05.83 (27.50)
       11:33.18 (27.35)    12:01.63 (28.45)    12:30.40 (28.77)    12:59.56 (29.16)
       13:29.14 (29.58)    13:58.37 (29.23)    14:28.97 (30.60)    14:59.80 (30.83)
             DQ (30.26)
   
Event 8  Men 300 Yard Breaststroke with fins & fly kick
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Duckitt, Kyle M           21 Michigan-MI               NT    2:49.93
                  11.17       24.75 (13.58)       39.14 (14.39)       53.13 (13.99)
        1:07.91 (14.78)     1:22.44 (14.53)     1:37.67 (15.23)     1:52.58 (14.91)
        2:07.48 (14.90)     2:22.12 (14.64)     2:36.09 (13.97)     2:49.93 (13.84)
  2 Ortiz, Bruno              19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:51.40
                  11.38       24.82 (13.44)       39.33 (14.51)       54.18 (14.85)
        1:10.05 (15.87)     1:25.91 (15.86)     1:41.86 (15.95)     1:57.89 (16.03)
        2:12.52 (14.63)     2:25.79 (13.27)     2:38.68 (12.89)     2:51.40 (12.72)
  3 Funk, Richard A           19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:52.75
                  11.47       24.71 (13.24)       38.16 (13.45)       52.04 (13.88)
        1:06.53 (14.49)     1:21.42 (14.89)     1:36.54 (15.12)     1:51.88 (15.34)
        2:07.42 (15.54)     2:22.65 (15.23)     2:37.86 (15.21)     2:52.75 (14.89)
  4 Traustason, Hrafn         20 Oakland-MI                NT    2:56.50
                  11.74       25.13 (13.39)       39.68 (14.55)       54.46 (14.78)
        1:10.22 (15.76)     1:25.24 (15.02)     1:41.03 (15.79)     1:56.22 (15.19)
        2:11.70 (15.48)     2:27.18 (15.48)     2:43.04 (15.86)     2:56.50 (13.46)
  5 Kingston, Cameron P       18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:57.05
                  11.89       25.69 (13.80)       40.25 (14.56)       54.89 (14.64)
        1:10.17 (15.28)     1:25.27 (15.10)     1:40.68 (15.41)     1:56.05 (15.37)
        2:11.68 (15.63)     2:26.78 (15.10)     2:42.23 (15.45)     2:57.05 (14.82)
  6 Corbae, Paul J            18 Michigan-MI               NT    3:02.33
                  10.58       22.19 (11.61)       35.34 (13.15)       48.85 (13.51)
        1:06.69 (17.84)     1:23.61 (16.92)     1:40.03 (16.42)     1:56.13 (16.10)
        2:12.23 (16.10)     2:28.22 (15.99)     2:45.62 (17.40)     3:02.33 (16.71)
  7 Hall, Josh S              21 Minnesota-MN              NT    3:05.43
                  11.60       26.15 (14.55)       41.04 (14.89)       56.62 (15.58)
        1:12.08 (15.46)     1:27.62 (15.54)     1:43.64 (16.02)     1:59.97 (16.33)
        2:16.13 (16.16)     2:33.05 (16.92)     2:49.40 (16.35)     3:05.43 (16.03)
  8 Anderson, Jared L         22 Minnesota-MN              NT    3:07.99
                  12.84       27.46 (14.62)       43.12 (15.66)       58.85 (15.73)
        1:15.06 (16.21)     1:31.23 (16.17)     1:47.35 (16.12)     2:03.26 (15.91)
        2:19.55 (16.29)     2:35.30 (15.75)     2:52.14 (16.84)     3:07.99 (15.85)
  9 Cone, Adam N              20 Oakland-MI                NT    3:08.80
                  12.09       26.12 (14.03)       40.77 (14.65)       56.32 (15.55)
        1:11.99 (15.67)     1:28.64 (16.65)     1:45.02 (16.38)     2:02.17 (17.15)
        2:18.55 (16.38)     2:35.89 (17.34)     2:52.29 (16.40)     3:08.80 (16.51)
 10 Moore, David S            21 Michigan-MI               NT    3:14.23
                  11.69       25.42 (13.73)       41.74 (16.32)       57.83 (16.09)
        1:14.58 (16.75)     1:31.52 (16.94)     1:48.79 (17.27)     2:05.83 (17.04)
        2:23.92 (18.09)     2:41.05 (17.13)     2:58.54 (17.49)     3:14.23 (15.69)
 11 Norsten, Gregory R        18 Minnesota-MN              NT    3:14.44
                  11.33       25.43 (14.10)       39.90 (14.47)       56.15 (16.25)
        1:11.19 (15.04)     1:27.31 (16.12)     1:44.31 (17.00)     2:02.75 (18.44)
        2:20.60 (17.85)     2:39.17 (18.57)     2:57.04 (17.87)     3:14.44 (17.40)
 12 Haan, Colby R             19 Oakland-MI                NT    3:14.74
                  12.61       28.47 (15.86)       43.65 (15.18)       59.94 (16.29)
        1:16.41 (16.47)     1:33.65 (17.24)     1:50.97 (17.32)     2:09.19 (18.22)
        2:26.03 (16.84)     2:43.13 (17.10)     2:59.43 (16.30)     3:14.74 (15.31)
 13 Brebrick, Daniel R        20 Minnesota-MN              NT    3:15.01
                  13.50       27.97 (14.47)       43.72 (15.75)       59.45 (15.73)
        1:16.12 (16.67)     1:32.59 (16.47)     1:50.23 (17.64)     2:07.50 (17.27)
        2:25.64 (18.14)     2:42.61 (16.97)     2:59.80 (17.19)     3:15.01 (15.21)
 -- McNamara, Matthew J       18 Michigan-MI               NT         DQ
                  10.49       23.15 (12.66)       36.69 (13.54)       50.23 (13.54)
        1:04.52 (14.29)     1:18.63 (14.11)     1:33.28 (14.65)     1:47.73 (14.45)
        2:02.90 (15.17)     2:17.82 (14.92)     2:32.70 (14.88)          DQ (13.72)
   
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Butterfly with flip turn
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, John A     20 Michigan-MI               NT      21.97
                  10.70       21.97 (11.27)
  2 Van Swol, Kyler T         21 Minnesota-MN              NT      22.00
                  10.45       22.00 (11.55)
  3 Gregg, Evan M             21 Michigan-MI               NT      22.19
                  10.73       22.19 (11.46)
  4 Bosch, Dylan              19 Michigan-MI               NT      22.29
                  10.65       22.29 (11.64)
  5 Aceino, Alex M            21 Oakland-MI                NT      22.45
                  10.98       22.45 (11.47)
  6 Formosa, Larry J          21 Minnesota-MN              NT      22.64
                  11.14       22.64 (11.50)
  7 Rusnak, Mario             17 Oakland-MI                NT      22.89
                  10.93       22.89 (11.96)
  8 Whitaker, Sandy T         21 Minnesota-MN              NT      23.30
                  11.09       23.30 (12.21)
  9 Raisky, Jeremy J          19 Michigan-MI               NT      23.33
                  11.27       23.33 (12.06)
 10 Johnson, Christopher D    19 Minnesota-MN              NT      23.35
                  11.49       23.35 (11.86)
 11 Alters, Mitch T           18 Oakland-MI                NT      23.88
                  11.66       23.88 (12.22)
 12 Wolf, Josh P              21 Oakland-MI                NT      24.09
                  11.42       24.09 (12.67)
 13 Wood, Ian A               20 Oakland-MI                NT      24.31
                  11.49       24.31 (12.82)
 14 Soley, Paul G             18 Michigan-MI               NT      25.21
                  12.36       25.21 (12.85)
 -- Fletcher, Sean D          20 Michigan-MI               NT         DQ
                  10.23          DQ (11.00)
   
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle with fins
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Abdel Khalik, Hassaan M   20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:32.94
                  10.30       21.92 (11.62)       33.74 (11.82)       45.71 (11.97)
          57.70 (11.99)     1:09.57 (11.87)     1:21.35 (11.78)     1:32.94 (11.59)
  2 Willets, Roman T          21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:33.13
                   9.88       20.99 (11.11)       32.60 (11.61)       44.31 (11.71)
          56.49 (12.18)     1:08.78 (12.29)     1:21.45 (12.67)     1:33.13 (11.68)
  3 Miller, Dan H             19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:33.98
                  10.45       22.08 (11.63)       34.14 (12.06)       45.96 (11.82)
          58.14 (12.18)     1:10.32 (12.18)     1:22.65 (12.33)     1:33.98 (11.33)
  4 Keresztes, Matyas         22 Oakland-MI                NT    1:34.64
                  10.37       22.14 (11.77)       33.80 (11.66)       45.94 (12.14)
          58.09 (12.15)     1:10.62 (12.53)     1:22.92 (12.30)     1:34.64 (11.72)
  5 El Sayed, Amr E           20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:34.78
                  10.96       22.19 (11.23)       33.82 (11.63)       45.65 (11.83)
          57.87 (12.22)     1:10.34 (12.47)     1:22.89 (12.55)     1:34.78 (11.89)
  6 Johnson, Drew M           21 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:35.24
                  10.42       22.13 (11.71)       34.35 (12.22)       46.31 (11.96)
          58.70 (12.39)     1:10.92 (12.22)     1:23.51 (12.59)     1:35.24 (11.73)
  7 Evans, Nicholas A         21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:35.47
                  10.72       22.05 (11.33)       34.25 (12.20)       46.48 (12.23)
          59.26 (12.78)     1:11.94 (12.68)     1:24.33 (12.39)     1:35.47 (11.14)
  8 Kamiya, Ryutaro           20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:35.75
                   9.98       21.39 (11.41)       33.33 (11.94)       45.65 (12.32)
          58.26 (12.61)     1:10.89 (12.63)     1:23.85 (12.96)     1:35.75 (11.90)
  9 Johnson, Zach D           20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:36.59
                  10.53       22.58 (12.05)       34.69 (12.11)       47.13 (12.44)
          59.35 (12.22)     1:12.02 (12.67)     1:24.47 (12.45)     1:36.59 (12.12)
 10 Killeen, Nick E           18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:38.11
                  10.81       22.22 (11.41)       34.51 (12.29)       47.02 (12.51)
          59.91 (12.89)     1:12.77 (12.86)     1:25.94 (13.17)     1:38.11 (12.17)
 11 Bravence, Ben A           19 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:38.45
                  10.47       21.69 (11.22)       33.85 (12.16)       46.06 (12.21)
          59.06 (13.00)     1:12.08 (13.02)     1:25.75 (13.67)     1:38.45 (12.70)
 12 Brebrick, Daniel R        20 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:39.48
                  10.49       22.39 (11.90)       34.90 (12.51)       47.43 (12.53)
        1:00.47 (13.04)     1:13.61 (13.14)     1:26.64 (13.03)     1:39.48 (12.84)
 13 Glanda, Justin R          19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:40.03
                  10.68       22.42 (11.74)       34.72 (12.30)       47.18 (12.46)
        1:00.29 (13.11)     1:13.60 (13.31)     1:27.41 (13.81)     1:40.03 (12.62)
 14 Quinnan, Jacob M          19 Oakland-MI                NT    1:43.41
                  10.90       23.02 (12.12)       35.17 (12.15)       47.89 (12.72)
        1:01.02 (13.13)     1:15.09 (14.07)     1:29.27 (14.18)     1:43.41 (14.14)
 -- Van Swol, Kyler T         21 Minnesota-MN              NT         DQ
                   9.75       20.54 (10.79)       31.68 (11.14)       43.47 (11.79)
          55.31 (11.84)     1:07.66 (12.35)     1:19.94 (12.28)          DQ (11.83)
   
Event 14  Men 250 Yard Medley 25,50,75,100 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    2:02.93
     1) Elliott, Reid M 18              2) Ortiz, Miguel 21
     3) Brumm, Pete J 18                4) Whitaker, Kyle W 20
                  10.07        19.73 (9.66)       31.96 (12.23)       42.11 (10.15)
          55.28 (13.17)     1:11.78 (16.50)     1:21.78 (10.00)     1:34.80 (13.02)
        1:50.18 (15.38)     2:02.93 (12.75)
  2 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                        NT    2:06.29
     1) Whitaker, Sandy T 21            2) Formosa, Larry J 21
     3) Hartbarger, Andrew A 19         4) Hatanaka, Brandon C 19
                  10.58        20.57 (9.99)       33.43 (12.86)       44.37 (10.94)
          57.33 (12.96)     1:12.98 (15.65)     1:23.46 (10.48)     1:37.62 (14.16)
        1:53.28 (15.66)     2:06.29 (13.01)
  3 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    2:06.57
     1) Moore, David S 21               2) McNamara, Matthew J 18
     3) Wojciechowski, John A 20        4) Jaeger, Connor L 21
                  11.07       21.80 (10.73)       35.63 (13.83)        45.25 (9.62)
          58.55 (13.30)     1:13.64 (15.09)     1:24.60 (10.96)     1:38.12 (13.52)
        1:54.14 (16.02)     2:06.57 (12.43)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    2:06.92
     1) Aceino, Alex M 21               2) Harding, Grant A 20
     3) Jensen, Anders L 24             4) Hansen, Tobias U 25
                  10.63       20.66 (10.03)       33.74 (13.08)       44.57 (10.83)
          58.07 (13.50)     1:14.77 (16.70)     1:25.39 (10.62)     1:38.37 (12.98)
        1:53.94 (15.57)     2:06.92 (12.98)
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    2:08.75
     1) Miksch, Ryan A 19               2) Griggs, Ben T 21
     3) Anderson, Jared L 22            4) Cartwright, Max K 19
                  11.23       21.27 (10.04)       34.60 (13.33)       45.08 (10.48)
          59.16 (14.08)     1:13.56 (14.40)     1:24.78 (11.22)     1:38.81 (14.03)
        1:54.85 (16.04)     2:08.75 (13.90)
  6 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    2:09.53
     1) Rusnak, Mario 17                2) Moses, Jordan J 21
     3) Traustason, Hrafn 20            4) Merrilees, Jorden P 18
                  10.54       21.38 (10.84)       34.94 (13.56)       46.25 (11.31)
        1:01.40 (15.15)     1:17.25 (15.85)     1:27.65 (10.40)     1:40.44 (12.79)
        1:56.37 (15.93)     2:09.53 (13.16)
  7 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                        NT    2:19.73
     1) Zimmerman, Matt L 18            2) Corbae, Paul J 18
     3) Oxner, Adam A 20                4) Herman, Connor A 19
                  11.17       22.62 (11.45)       37.68 (15.06)       49.18 (11.50)
        1:04.42 (15.24)     1:19.76 (15.34)     1:31.61 (11.85)     1:46.79 (15.18)
        2:05.41 (18.62)     2:19.73 (14.32)
   
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke with fins
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Christopher D    19 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:38.14
                  10.34       21.48 (11.14)       33.26 (11.78)       45.81 (12.55)
          58.55 (12.74)     1:12.03 (13.48)     1:25.40 (13.37)     1:38.14 (12.74)
  2 Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI                NT    1:39.31
                  10.93       22.77 (11.84)       35.23 (12.46)       47.81 (12.58)
        1:00.53 (12.72)     1:13.30 (12.77)     1:26.80 (13.50)     1:39.31 (12.51)
  3 Kamiya, Ryutaro           20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:39.74
                  10.52       22.78 (12.26)       36.14 (13.36)       48.90 (12.76)
        1:02.04 (13.14)     1:15.02 (12.98)     1:28.25 (13.23)     1:39.74 (11.49)
  4 McCarroll, Connor M       21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:40.93
                  10.79       22.96 (12.17)       35.69 (12.73)       48.67 (12.98)
        1:01.79 (13.12)     1:14.89 (13.10)     1:28.11 (13.22)     1:40.93 (12.82)
  5 Whitaker, Sandy T         21 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:41.61
                  10.89       22.46 (11.57)       34.97 (12.51)       47.74 (12.77)
        1:01.02 (13.28)     1:14.23 (13.21)     1:28.40 (14.17)     1:41.61 (13.21)
  6 Newenhouse, Carl P        19 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:41.63
                  11.12       23.58 (12.46)       36.33 (12.75)       49.49 (13.16)
        1:02.57 (13.08)     1:15.88 (13.31)     1:29.09 (13.21)     1:41.63 (12.54)
  7 Harding, Grant A          20 Oakland-MI                NT    1:41.82
                  11.04       23.62 (12.58)       36.02 (12.40)       49.08 (13.06)
        1:02.10 (13.02)     1:15.94 (13.84)     1:29.21 (13.27)     1:41.82 (12.61)
  8 Herman, Connor A          19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:43.68
                  11.20       23.68 (12.48)       37.21 (13.53)       50.55 (13.34)
        1:04.24 (13.69)     1:17.65 (13.41)     1:31.29 (13.64)     1:43.68 (12.39)
  9 Nesheim, Sean J           21 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:43.70
                  11.10       23.29 (12.19)       36.41 (13.12)       49.44 (13.03)
        1:03.03 (13.59)     1:16.62 (13.59)     1:30.72 (14.10)     1:43.70 (12.98)
 10 Richardson, Patrick J     21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:43.90
                  10.83       22.86 (12.03)       35.78 (12.92)       48.96 (13.18)
        1:02.95 (13.99)     1:16.89 (13.94)     1:30.91 (14.02)     1:43.90 (12.99)
 11 Utesch, Ben J             21 Oakland-MI                NT    1:44.03
                  11.75       24.83 (13.08)       37.92 (13.09)       51.11 (13.19)
        1:04.06 (12.95)     1:17.17 (13.11)     1:30.15 (12.98)     1:44.03 (13.88)
 12 Raynor, Will J            18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:45.07
                  10.78       22.66 (11.88)       35.55 (12.89)       48.82 (13.27)
        1:02.92 (14.10)     1:16.93 (14.01)     1:31.30 (14.37)     1:45.07 (13.77)
 13 Ryan, Sean P              20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:53.05
                  11.57       24.64 (13.07)       39.21 (14.57)       53.44 (14.23)
        1:08.83 (15.39)     1:23.58 (14.75)     1:38.97 (15.39)     1:53.05 (14.08)
 14 Kelch, Zach N             21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:54.13
                  11.50       24.86 (13.36)       39.89 (15.03)       54.91 (15.02)
        1:10.54 (15.63)     1:25.88 (15.34)     1:40.45 (14.57)     1:54.13 (13.68)
   
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle 200/150/100/50 Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                        NT    4:05.35
     1) Bravence, Ben A 19              2) Capan, Hrvoje 21
     3) Miksch, Ryan A 19               4) Griggs, Ben T 21
                  11.14       23.43 (12.29)       35.95 (12.52)       48.94 (12.99)
        1:01.86 (12.92)     1:15.03 (13.17)     1:28.17 (13.14)     1:41.28 (13.11)
        1:51.62 (10.34)     2:03.70 (12.08)     2:16.46 (12.76)     2:30.23 (13.77)
        2:44.50 (14.27)     2:58.42 (13.92)      3:08.30 (9.88)     3:20.21 (11.91)
        3:32.51 (12.30)     3:45.02 (12.51)      3:54.69 (9.67)     4:05.35 (10.66)
  2 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    4:06.60
     1) Feeley, Ryan J 20               2) Abdel Khalik, Hassaan M 20
     3) Willets, Roman T 21             4) Wynalda, Michael J 20
                  11.42       24.52 (13.10)       38.20 (13.68)       51.96 (13.76)
        1:05.37 (13.41)     1:19.52 (14.15)     1:33.87 (14.35)     1:47.33 (13.46)
        1:57.83 (10.50)     2:10.06 (12.23)     2:22.67 (12.61)     2:35.19 (12.52)
        2:47.83 (12.64)     2:59.87 (12.04)     3:10.10 (10.23)     3:22.00 (11.90)
        3:34.10 (12.10)     3:46.11 (12.01)      3:55.78 (9.67)     4:06.60 (10.82)
  3 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    4:08.90
     1) Merrilees, Jorden P 18          2) Evans, Nicholas A 21
     3) Johnson, Zach D 20              4) Keresztes, Matyas 22
                  11.26       23.89 (12.63)       37.12 (13.23)       50.20 (13.08)
        1:03.67 (13.47)     1:17.36 (13.69)     1:31.22 (13.86)     1:44.52 (13.30)
        1:55.51 (10.99)     2:08.21 (12.70)     2:21.55 (13.34)     2:34.54 (12.99)
        2:47.96 (13.42)     3:00.48 (12.52)     3:11.30 (10.82)     3:23.14 (11.84)
        3:35.48 (12.34)     3:47.44 (11.96)     3:57.77 (10.33)     4:08.90 (11.13)
  4 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    4:11.13
     1) Redondo, Logan S 18             2) Smith, CJ J 19
     3) Johnson, Drew M 21              4) Formosa, Larry J 21
                  11.87       24.64 (12.77)       38.13 (13.49)       51.45 (13.32)
        1:05.16 (13.71)     1:18.76 (13.60)     1:32.77 (14.01)     1:45.97 (13.20)
        1:57.23 (11.26)     2:10.01 (12.78)     2:23.30 (13.29)     2:36.52 (13.22)
        2:50.18 (13.66)     3:02.98 (12.80)     3:13.26 (10.28)     3:25.12 (11.86)
        3:37.64 (12.52)     3:49.97 (12.33)     4:00.12 (10.15)     4:11.13 (11.01)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    4:11.47
     1) Soley, Paul G 18                2) Glanda, Justin R 19
     3) Novakoff, Andrew S 22           4) Zimmerman, Matt L 18
                  12.00       25.13 (13.13)       38.99 (13.86)       52.45 (13.46)
        1:06.26 (13.81)     1:20.09 (13.83)     1:33.97 (13.88)     1:46.74 (12.77)
        1:57.35 (10.61)     2:09.44 (12.09)     2:22.43 (12.99)     2:35.53 (13.10)
        2:49.21 (13.68)     3:01.99 (12.78)     3:12.76 (10.77)     3:24.58 (11.82)
        3:36.98 (12.40)     3:49.12 (12.14)     3:59.87 (10.75)     4:11.47 (11.60)
  6 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                        NT    4:23.60
     1) Killeen, Nick E 18              2) Ryan, Sean P 20
     3) Kelch, Zach N 21                4) Ekleberry, Jonathon W 20
                  12.21       25.41 (13.20)       39.18 (13.77)       52.97 (13.79)
        1:06.80 (13.83)     1:20.43 (13.63)     1:34.33 (13.90)     1:47.02 (12.69)
        1:58.65 (11.63)     2:11.73 (13.08)     2:25.96 (14.23)     2:40.39 (14.43)
        2:55.39 (15.00)     3:09.30 (13.91)     3:20.43 (11.13)     3:33.53 (13.10)
        3:47.72 (14.19)     4:00.96 (13.24)     4:12.03 (11.07)     4:23.60 (11.57)
 -- Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT         DQ
     1) El Sayed, Amr E 20              2) Quinnan, Jacob M 19
     3) Moses, Jordan J 21              4) Aceino, Alex M 21
                  11.82       24.68 (12.86)       37.56 (12.88)       51.00 (13.44)
        1:04.39 (13.39)     1:18.40 (14.01)     1:32.42 (14.02)     1:46.24 (13.82)
        1:57.79 (11.55)     2:11.45 (13.66)     2:25.34 (13.89)     2:39.93 (14.59)
        2:54.78 (14.85)     3:09.71 (14.93)     3:20.67 (10.96)     3:33.31 (12.64)
        3:46.09 (12.78)     3:58.82 (12.73)      4:08.52 (9.70)          DQ (11.10)
   
Event 20  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke with flip turn
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Funk, Richard A           19 Michigan-MI               NT      24.74
                  12.07       24.74 (12.67)
  2 Duckitt, Kyle M           21 Michigan-MI               NT      25.02
                  11.80       25.02 (13.22)
  3 Ortiz, Bruno              19 Michigan-MI               NT      25.05
                  11.69       25.05 (13.36)
  4 Anderson, Jared L         22 Minnesota-MN              NT      25.16
                  12.24       25.16 (12.92)
  5 Turk, Zachary D           22 Michigan-MI               NT      26.33
                  12.61       26.33 (13.72)
  6 Hall, Josh S              21 Minnesota-MN              NT      26.39
                  12.19       26.39 (14.20)
  7 Cartwright, Max K         19 Minnesota-MN              NT      26.54
                  12.63       26.54 (13.91)
  8 Moore, David S            21 Michigan-MI               NT      26.88
                  12.75       26.88 (14.13)
  9 Hansen, Tobias U          25 Oakland-MI                NT      26.89
                  12.20       26.89 (14.69)
 10 Oxner, Adam A             20 Michigan-MI               NT      27.51
                  13.33       27.51 (14.18)
 11 Traustason, Hrafn         20 Oakland-MI                NT      28.06
                  13.38       28.06 (14.68)
 12 Norsten, Gregory R        18 Minnesota-MN              NT      28.50
                  13.20       28.50 (15.30)
 13 Cone, Adam N              20 Oakland-MI                NT      28.78
                  13.12       28.78 (15.66)
 14 Haan, Colby R             19 Oakland-MI                NT      29.89
                  13.92       29.89 (15.97)
 15 Kingston, Cameron P       18 Oakland-MI                NT      30.18
                  14.05       30.18 (16.13)
   
Event 22  Men 200 Yard IM any order
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Connor L          21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:51.45
                  12.72       28.33 (15.61)       42.24 (13.91)       56.29 (14.05)
        1:12.02 (15.73)     1:26.94 (14.92)     1:39.40 (12.46)     1:51.45 (12.05)
  2 Bosch, Dylan              19 Michigan-MI               NT    1:51.51
                  12.57       27.38 (14.81)       41.34 (13.96)       55.00 (13.66)
        1:11.35 (16.35)     1:25.86 (14.51)     1:39.20 (13.34)     1:51.51 (12.31)
  3 Van Swol, Kyler T         21 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:51.69
                  10.57       23.62 (13.05)       37.50 (13.88)       51.38 (13.88)
        1:06.21 (14.83)     1:21.57 (15.36)     1:38.54 (16.97)     1:51.69 (13.15)
  4 Whitaker, Kyle W          20 Michigan-MI               NT    1:51.97
                  10.71       23.08 (12.37)       36.81 (13.73)       51.11 (14.30)
        1:06.75 (15.64)     1:23.43 (16.68)     1:38.21 (14.78)     1:51.97 (13.76)
  5 Hartbarger, Andrew A      19 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:53.58
                  11.36       24.27 (12.91)       37.93 (13.66)       52.13 (14.20)
        1:05.48 (13.35)     1:20.57 (15.09)     1:36.79 (16.22)     1:53.58 (16.79)
  6 Hatanaka, Brandon C       19 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:54.26
                  11.58       24.95 (13.37)       41.08 (16.13)       57.69 (16.61)
        1:13.50 (15.81)     1:28.17 (14.67)     1:41.84 (13.67)     1:54.26 (12.42)
  7 Cisneros, Alex            19 Minnesota-MN              NT    1:54.94
                  12.25       26.00 (13.75)       41.11 (15.11)       55.84 (14.73)
        1:11.21 (15.37)     1:25.43 (14.22)     1:39.90 (14.47)     1:54.94 (15.04)
  8 Merrilees, Jorden P       18 Oakland-MI                NT    1:56.17
                  10.95       24.44 (13.49)       41.16 (16.72)       58.51 (17.35)
        1:13.68 (15.17)     1:28.53 (14.85)     1:42.44 (13.91)     1:56.17 (13.73)
  9 Rusnak, Mario             17 Oakland-MI                NT    1:59.05
                  11.59       25.65 (14.06)       42.72 (17.07)     1:00.54 (17.82)
        1:17.03 (16.49)     1:32.47 (15.44)     1:45.98 (13.51)     1:59.05 (13.07)
 10 Hansen, Tobias U          25 Oakland-MI                NT    2:00.00
                  11.32       24.82 (13.50)       41.08 (16.26)       58.72 (17.64)
        1:15.14 (16.42)     1:30.79 (15.65)     1:45.65 (14.86)     2:00.00 (14.35)
 11 McNamara, Matthew J       18 Michigan-MI               NT    2:01.64
                  13.29       28.80 (15.51)       44.51 (15.71)     1:00.79 (16.28)
        1:17.19 (16.40)     1:32.35 (15.16)     1:47.69 (15.34)     2:01.64 (13.95)
 12 Corbae, Paul J            18 Michigan-MI               NT    2:04.86
                  13.56       29.87 (16.31)       45.63 (15.76)     1:02.05 (16.42)
        1:18.20 (16.15)     1:33.37 (15.17)     1:49.79 (16.42)     2:04.86 (15.07)
 13 Herman, Connor A          19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:06.29
                  12.33       27.43 (15.10)       46.67 (19.24)     1:05.00 (18.33)
        1:22.12 (17.12)     1:37.66 (15.54)     1:52.99 (15.33)     2:06.29 (13.30)
 14 Kingston, Cameron P       18 Oakland-MI                NT    2:06.73
                  12.30       27.81 (15.51)       45.26 (17.45)     1:02.06 (16.80)
        1:19.86 (17.80)     1:37.93 (18.07)     1:52.75 (14.82)     2:06.73 (13.98)
 15 Haan, Colby R             19 Oakland-MI                NT    2:10.59
                  12.25       26.38 (14.13)       43.07 (16.69)     1:00.82 (17.75)
        1:19.26 (18.44)     1:38.32 (19.06)     1:53.89 (15.57)     2:10.59 (16.70)
   
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle with fins
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, Evan M             21 Michigan-MI               NT      18.33
                   8.90        18.33 (9.43)
  2 Griggs, Ben T             21 Minnesota-MN              NT      18.66
                   9.20        18.66 (9.46)
  3 Keresztes, Matyas         22 Oakland-MI                NT      19.08
                   9.46        19.08 (9.62)
  4 Miksch, Ryan A            19 Minnesota-MN              NT      19.72
                   9.86        19.72 (9.86)
  5 Brumm, Pete J             18 Michigan-MI               NT      19.73
                   9.82        19.73 (9.91)
  6 Novakoff, Andrew S        22 Michigan-MI               NT      19.77
                   9.72       19.77 (10.05)
  7 Moses, Jordan J           21 Oakland-MI                NT      19.86
                   9.96        19.86 (9.90)
  8 Capan, Hrvoje             21 Minnesota-MN              NT      19.88
                   9.60       19.88 (10.28)
  9 McCarroll, Connor M       21 Michigan-MI               NT      20.00
                   9.92       20.00 (10.08)
 10 Brebrick, Daniel R        20 Minnesota-MN              NT      20.04
                   9.92       20.04 (10.12)
 10 Raisky, Jeremy J          19 Michigan-MI               NT      20.04
                   9.85       20.04 (10.19)
 12 Raynor, Will J            18 Michigan-MI               NT      20.37
                  10.14       20.37 (10.23)
 13 Wolf, Josh P              21 Oakland-MI                NT      20.93
                  10.11       20.93 (10.82)
 14 Quinnan, Jacob M          19 Oakland-MI                NT      21.30
                  10.39       21.30 (10.91)
 -- Jensen, Anders L          24 Oakland-MI                NT         DQ
                   9.67          DQ (10.32)
  
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle 4x Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    2:32.15
     1) Fletcher, Sean D 20             2) Ortiz, Bruno 19
     3) Wynalda, Michael J 20           4) Abdel Khalik, Hassaan M 20
                   9.62       18.55 (18.55)       28.11 (28.11)       37.37 (37.37)
           46.75 (9.38)       56.24 (18.87)     1:05.69 (28.32)     1:15.33 (37.96)
         1:24.74 (9.41)     1:33.86 (18.53)     1:43.96 (28.63)     1:53.45 (38.12)
         2:03.03 (9.58)     2:12.46 (19.01)     2:22.32 (28.87)     2:32.15 (38.70)
  2 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    2:33.63
     1) Ortiz, Miguel 21                2) Feeley, Ryan J 20
     3) Elliott, Reid M 18              4) Turk, Zachary D 22
                   9.59       18.86 (18.86)       28.54 (28.54)       37.44 (37.44)
           47.26 (9.82)       56.38 (18.94)     1:06.02 (28.58)     1:15.55 (38.11)
         1:25.41 (9.86)     1:35.03 (19.48)     1:45.19 (29.64)     1:54.58 (39.03)
        2:04.75 (10.17)     2:14.20 (19.62)     2:23.82 (29.24)     2:33.63 (39.05)
  3 University of Minnesota-MN  'A'                        NT    2:38.65
     1) Capan, Hrvoje 21                2) Griggs, Ben T 21
     3) Miksch, Ryan A 19               4) Nesheim, Sean J 21
                  10.24       19.52 (19.52)       28.91 (28.91)       38.56 (38.56)
           48.40 (9.84)       58.57 (20.01)     1:08.69 (30.13)     1:18.21 (39.65)
        1:28.78 (10.57)     1:38.45 (20.24)     1:48.06 (29.85)     1:58.26 (40.05)
         2:08.25 (9.99)     2:18.74 (20.48)     2:28.84 (30.58)     2:38.65 (40.39)
  4 Oakland University-MI  'A'                             NT    2:39.85
     1) Harding, Grant A 20             2) Johnson, Zach D 20
     3) Aceino, Alex M 21               4) Keresztes, Matyas 22
                  10.14       19.81 (19.81)       29.56 (29.56)       39.09 (39.09)
          49.53 (10.44)       59.14 (20.05)     1:09.16 (30.07)     1:18.67 (39.58)
        1:28.75 (10.08)     1:39.03 (20.36)     1:49.15 (30.48)     1:59.15 (40.48)
        2:09.78 (10.63)     2:19.60 (20.45)     2:29.99 (30.84)     2:39.85 (40.70)
  5 University of Minnesota-MN  'B'                        NT    2:40.45
     1) Johnson, Drew M 21              2) Newenhouse, Carl P 19
     3) Smith, CJ J 19                  4) Whitaker, Sandy T 21
                  10.54       19.89 (19.89)       30.15 (30.15)       39.60 (39.60)
           49.45 (9.85)       59.52 (19.92)     1:09.46 (29.86)     1:19.26 (39.66)
        1:29.98 (10.72)     1:39.63 (20.37)     1:50.23 (30.97)     2:00.10 (40.84)
        2:10.28 (10.18)     2:20.32 (20.22)     2:30.71 (30.61)     2:40.45 (40.35)
  6 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                        NT    2:40.94
     1) Brumm, Pete J 18                2) Glanda, Justin R 19
     3) Miller, Dan H 19                4) Ekleberry, Jonathon W 20
                   9.95       19.51 (19.51)       29.76 (29.76)       39.84 (39.84)
          49.95 (10.11)       59.32 (19.48)     1:09.77 (29.93)     1:20.27 (40.43)
         1:30.18 (9.91)     1:39.93 (19.66)     1:50.53 (30.26)     2:00.69 (40.42)
        2:10.90 (10.21)     2:20.23 (19.54)     2:30.80 (30.11)     2:40.94 (40.25)
  7 Oakland University-MI  'B'                             NT    2:52.51
     1) Wolf, Josh P 21                 2) Wood, Ian A 20
     3) Quinnan, Jacob M 19             4) Richardson, Patrick J 21
                  10.57       20.73 (20.73)       31.25 (31.25)       41.69 (41.69)
          52.48 (10.79)     1:03.08 (21.39)     1:13.50 (31.81)     1:24.41 (42.72)
        1:35.28 (10.87)     1:46.38 (21.97)     1:57.71 (33.30)     2:08.30 (43.89)
        2:19.36 (11.06)     2:30.31 (22.01)     2:40.93 (32.63)     2:52.51 (44.21)
        

    Credit Card
    Photo Store