Complete Results: Michigan 185, Iowa 111

Sept. 27, 2013

Recap |  Quotes |  Photo Gallery 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    1:41.97   11
     1) DeLoof, Ali M 19                2) Chokran, Angie S 21
     3) Mattingly, Zoe C 20             4) Salem, Julia F 18
                  25.67       54.00 (28.33)     1:18.45 (24.45)     1:41.97 (23.52)
  2 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    1:44.48    4
     1) Lau, Yin Yan C 20               2) Oldershaw, Marni 19
     3) Hubbard, Nikki K 21             4) Frost, Maddy J 18
                  26.73       55.79 (29.06)     1:20.77 (24.98)     1:44.48 (23.71)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                            NT    1:45.92    2
     1) Bro, Maddie M 19                2) Sougstad, Emma L 18
     3) Tuchscherer, Abbey S 21         4) Kabacinski, Olivia A 20
                  26.93       56.27 (29.34)     1:22.15 (25.88)     1:45.92 (23.77)
  4 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                            NT    1:46.12
     1) Seemann, Lindsay P 20           2) Wartalowicz, Karolina M 21
     3) Gordon, Haley J 21              4) Borja, Elise M 21
                  27.39       56.78 (29.39)     1:22.11 (25.33)     1:46.12 (24.01)
  5 Iowa, University of-IA  'C'                            NT   x1:48.15
     1) Kumm, Audrey B 21               2) Maher, Hannah E 21
     3) Horodyski, Ashley D 20          4) Hofstadter, Maggie A 18
                  28.22       58.24 (30.02)     1:24.18 (25.94)     1:48.15 (23.97)
  6 Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                        NT   x1:49.60
     1) Douglas, Kayla L 20             2) Ma, Fiona 18
     3) Harty, Elizabeth M 18           4) Samoray, Olivia A 19
                  26.99       58.63 (31.64)     1:24.90 (26.27)     1:49.60 (24.70)
                   
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Kelsey M        20 Michigan-MI               NT   10:06.17    9
                  28.31       58.59 (30.28)     1:28.93 (30.34)     1:59.16 (30.23)
        2:29.57 (30.41)     3:00.02 (30.45)     3:30.25 (30.23)     4:00.88 (30.63)
        4:31.39 (30.51)     5:01.98 (30.59)     5:32.69 (30.71)     6:03.46 (30.77)
        6:33.80 (30.34)     7:04.33 (30.53)     7:34.70 (30.37)     8:05.38 (30.68)
        8:36.04 (30.66)     9:06.82 (30.78)     9:37.27 (30.45)    10:06.17 (28.90)
  2 Wolf, Jessica J           19 Michigan-MI               NT   10:21.54    4
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.42 (30.84)     2:00.32 (30.90)
        2:31.48 (31.16)     3:02.79 (31.31)     3:34.17 (31.38)     4:05.49 (31.32)
        4:36.68 (31.19)     5:08.15 (31.47)     5:39.56 (31.41)     6:11.11 (31.55)
        6:42.51 (31.40)     7:14.00 (31.49)     7:45.36 (31.36)     8:16.64 (31.28)
        8:48.05 (31.41)     9:19.56 (31.51)     9:50.93 (31.37)    10:21.54 (30.61)
  3 Weigand, Hillary L        20 Iowa-IA                   NT   10:38.45    3
                  29.39     1:01.24 (31.85)     1:33.53 (32.29)     2:06.22 (32.69)
        2:38.89 (32.67)     3:11.50 (32.61)     3:44.00 (32.50)     4:16.66 (32.66)
        4:49.27 (32.61)     5:21.58 (32.31)     5:53.53 (31.95)     6:25.75 (32.22)
        6:57.72 (31.97)     7:29.43 (31.71)     8:01.19 (31.76)     8:32.88 (31.69)
        9:04.66 (31.78)     9:36.71 (32.05)    10:08.14 (31.43)    10:38.45 (30.31)
  4 Leary, Mary Kate K        18 Michigan-MI               NT   10:42.56    2
                  29.24     1:00.99 (31.75)     1:32.76 (31.77)     2:04.80 (32.04)
        2:36.80 (32.00)     3:08.99 (32.19)     3:41.28 (32.29)     4:13.54 (32.26)
        4:45.88 (32.34)     5:18.52 (32.64)     5:51.11 (32.59)     6:23.90 (32.79)
        6:56.70 (32.80)     7:29.32 (32.62)     8:01.90 (32.58)     8:34.46 (32.56)
        9:06.77 (32.31)     9:39.29 (32.52)    10:11.66 (32.37)    10:42.56 (30.90)
  5 Newgaard, Taylor R        21 Iowa-IA                   NT   10:49.56    1
                  29.59     1:01.68 (32.09)     1:34.05 (32.37)     2:06.75 (32.70)
        2:39.65 (32.90)     3:12.43 (32.78)     3:45.36 (32.93)     4:18.24 (32.88)
        4:51.03 (32.79)     5:23.93 (32.90)     5:56.11 (32.18)     6:28.45 (32.34)
        7:01.15 (32.70)     7:33.52 (32.37)     8:06.26 (32.74)     8:38.82 (32.56)
        9:11.64 (32.82)     9:44.50 (32.86)    10:17.30 (32.80)    10:49.56 (32.26)
         
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Beidler, Courtney L       21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:50.72    9
                  26.18       53.98 (27.80)     1:22.28 (28.30)     1:50.72 (28.44)
  2 Seemann, Lindsay P        20 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:52.12    4
                  26.61       55.00 (28.39)     1:23.37 (28.37)     1:52.12 (28.75)
  3 Missiuna, Sharalynn       18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:53.34    3
                  26.42       55.34 (28.92)     1:24.77 (29.43)     1:53.34 (28.57)
  4 Flummerfelt, Taylor M     18 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:53.35    2
                  26.44       54.88 (28.44)     1:24.41 (29.53)     1:53.35 (28.94)
  5 Hovren, Emily K           21 Iowa-IA                   NT    1:53.52    1
                  26.07       54.58 (28.51)     1:23.80 (29.22)     1:53.52 (29.72)
  6 Goswell, Claudia          18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:54.25
                  25.87       54.88 (29.01)     1:24.77 (29.89)     1:54.25 (29.48)
  7 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Iowa-IA                   NT   x1:54.66
                  26.70       55.70 (29.00)     1:25.10 (29.40)     1:54.66 (29.56)
  8 Keany, Celia G            18 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:55.58
                  26.88       56.14 (29.26)     1:25.91 (29.77)     1:55.58 (29.67)
 -- Weigand, Jennifer L       19 Iowa-IA                   NT   X1:57.53
                  26.22       55.49 (29.27)     1:26.26 (30.77)     1:57.53 (31.27)
                   
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeLoof, Ali M             19 Michigan-MI               NT      55.25    9
                  26.64       55.25 (28.61)
  2 Lau, Yin Yan C            20 Michigan-MI               NT      57.21    4
                  27.88       57.21 (29.33)
  3 Frost, Maddy J            18 Michigan-MI               NT      57.77    3
                  28.30       57.77 (29.47)
  4 Bro, Maddie M             19 Iowa-IA                   NT      58.11    2
                  27.76       58.11 (30.35)
  5 Douglas, Kayla L          20 Michigan-MI               NT     x58.33
                  28.37       58.33 (29.96)
  6 Hofstadter, Maggie A      18 Iowa-IA              1:03.65    1:01.18    1
                  29.56     1:01.18 (31.62)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chokran, Angie S          21 Michigan-MI               NT    1:03.32    9
                  29.92     1:03.32 (33.40)
  2 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   21 Iowa-IA              1:02.52    1:04.68    4
                  30.39     1:04.68 (34.29)
  3 Maher, Hannah E           21 Iowa-IA              1:03.88    1:06.37    3
                  31.09     1:06.37 (35.28)
  4 Jurries, Bri L            18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:06.48    2
                  31.81     1:06.48 (34.67)
  5 Champa, Colleen R         19 Iowa-IA              1:04.44    1:06.66    1
                  31.44     1:06.66 (35.22)
  6 Horton, Madison A         18 Michigan-MI               NT    1:06.76
                  31.72     1:06.76 (35.04)
  7 Ma, Fiona                 18 Michigan-MI               NT   x1:09.11
                  32.49     1:09.11 (36.62)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Beidler, Courtney L       21 Michigan-MI               NT    2:02.17    9
                  27.94       59.15 (31.21)     1:30.50 (31.35)     2:02.17 (31.67)
  2 Oldershaw, Marni          19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:05.00    4
                  28.08     1:00.34 (32.26)     1:32.37 (32.03)     2:05.00 (32.63)
  3 Gordon, Haley J           21 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:06.04    3
                  28.57     1:00.77 (32.20)     1:33.38 (32.61)     2:06.04 (32.66)
  4 Tuchscherer, Abbey S      21 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:06.23    2
                  28.17     1:00.28 (32.11)     1:33.05 (32.77)     2:06.23 (33.18)
  5 Harty, Elizabeth M        18 Michigan-MI               NT    2:09.63    1
                  29.28     1:01.66 (32.38)     1:35.27 (33.61)     2:09.63 (34.36)
  6 Boosalis, Elaine C        20 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:11.07
                  28.69     1:00.93 (32.24)     1:35.11 (34.18)     2:11.07 (35.96)
  7 Kumm, Audrey B            21 Iowa-IA                   NT   x2:15.09
                  29.31     1:03.34 (34.03)     1:39.61 (36.27)     2:15.09 (35.48)
                   
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sougstad, Emma L          18 Iowa-IA                30.03      23.84    9
  2 Mattingly, Zoe C          20 Michigan-MI               NT      23.96    4
  3 Schaefer, Molly N         20 Michigan-MI               NT      24.09    3
  4 Kabacinski, Olivia A      20 Iowa-IA                   NT      24.13    2
  5 Frost, Maddy J            18 Michigan-MI               NT      24.19    1
  6 Salem, Julia F            18 Michigan-MI               NT     x24.21
  7 Orvis, Allie B            20 Iowa-IA                23.88      24.47
  8 Borja, Elise M            21 Iowa-IA                   NT     x24.72
 -- Samoray, Olivia A         19 Michigan-MI               NT     X24.89
  
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Christy, Joelle M         21 Iowa-IA                   NP     312.08    9
  2 Chen, Carey                  Michigan-MI               NP     305.40    4
  3 Kamstra, Sarah               Michigan-MI               NP     288.23    3
  4 Grilli, Abigail L         21 Iowa-IA                   NP     286.28    2
  5 Honey, Nicole                Michigan-MI               NP     284.48    1
  6 Ghormley, Elena              Michigan-MI               NP    x279.15
  7 Lehnert, Lydia               Iowa-IA                   NP     263.10
  8 Head, Calli                  Iowa-IA                   NP    x245.55
 -- Boyd, Emily                  Michigan-MI               NP    X279.83
 -- Maroukis, Brianna            Michigan-MI               NP    X277.20
 -- Schaefer, Carly              Michigan-MI               NP    X242.03
  
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kabacinski, Olivia A      20 Iowa-IA                   NT      52.00    4
                  24.87       52.00 (27.13)
  2 Hovren, Emily K           21 Iowa-IA                   NT      53.14    1
                  25.26       53.14 (27.88)
  3 Flummerfelt, Taylor M     18 Iowa-IA                   NT      53.44
                  25.92       53.44 (27.52)
  4 Borja, Elise M            21 Iowa-IA                   NT     x54.71
                  25.90       54.71 (28.81)
 -- DeLoof, Ali M             19 Michigan-MI               NT     X51.97    9
                  24.81       51.97 (27.16)
 -- Schaefer, Molly N         20 Michigan-MI               NT     X52.41
                  24.89       52.41 (27.52)
 -- Salem, Julia F            18 Michigan-MI               NT     X52.62    3
                  25.29       52.62 (27.33)
 -- Missiuna, Sharalynn       18 Michigan-MI               NT     X53.04    2
                  25.68       53.04 (27.36)
 -- Samoray, Olivia A         19 Michigan-MI               NT     X54.31
                  26.22       54.31 (28.09)
 -- Goswell, Claudia          18 Michigan-MI               NT     X54.33
                  26.22       54.33 (28.11)
 -- Drennan, Lauren M         22 Iowa-IA                   NT     X59.98
                  27.59       59.98 (32.39)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Seemann, Lindsay P        20 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:03.05    4
                  29.05       59.72 (30.67)     1:31.15 (31.43)     2:03.05 (31.90)
  2 Bro, Maddie M             19 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:07.61    1
                  29.45     1:01.22 (31.77)     1:34.36 (33.14)     2:07.61 (33.25)
  3 Breitrick, Pamela A       20 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:09.27
                  29.70     1:01.46 (31.76)     1:35.13 (33.67)     2:09.27 (34.14)
  4 Boosalis, Elaine C        20 Iowa-IA                   NT   x2:11.81
                  30.10     1:02.59 (32.49)     1:36.71 (34.12)     2:11.81 (35.10)
 -- Georger, Marie F          19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:01.19    9
                  28.84       59.17 (30.33)     1:30.34 (31.17)     2:01.19 (30.85)
 -- Oldershaw, Marni          19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:04.04    3
                  29.44     1:00.90 (31.46)     1:32.65 (31.75)     2:04.04 (31.39)
 -- Lau, Yin Yan C            20 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:04.82    2
                  29.64     1:01.81 (32.17)     1:33.82 (32.01)     2:04.82 (31.00)
 -- Leary, Mary Kate K        18 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:13.28
                  30.58     1:03.58 (33.00)     1:38.35 (34.77)     2:13.28 (34.93)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wartalowicz, Karolina M   21 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:18.52    9
                  29.96     1:05.05 (35.09)     1:41.18 (36.13)     2:18.52 (37.34)
  2 Champa, Colleen R         19 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:20.99    4
                  30.28     1:05.57 (35.29)     1:42.15 (36.58)     2:20.99 (38.84)
  3 Maher, Hannah E           21 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:21.66    3
                  30.74     1:07.41 (36.67)     1:44.72 (37.31)     2:21.66 (36.94)
 -- Chokran, Angie S          21 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:16.20
                  29.65     1:04.58 (34.93)     1:40.50 (35.92)     2:16.20 (35.70)
 -- Cameron, Erin N           21 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:22.60
                  30.76     1:07.17 (36.41)     1:44.96 (37.79)     2:22.60 (37.64)
 -- Ma, Fiona                 18 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:28.26
                  31.79     1:09.73 (37.94)     1:48.70 (38.97)     2:28.26 (39.56)
  
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wanasek, Serena A         18 Iowa-IA                   NT    5:11.48    2
                  28.30       58.99 (30.69)     1:30.08 (31.09)     2:01.54 (31.46)
        2:33.23 (31.69)     3:04.49 (31.26)     3:36.24 (31.75)     4:08.10 (31.86)
        4:40.63 (32.53)     5:11.48 (30.85)
  2 Weigand, Hillary L        20 Iowa-IA                   NT    5:15.34    1
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)     1:32.45 (31.81)     2:04.43 (31.98)
        2:36.61 (32.18)     3:08.71 (32.10)     3:40.79 (32.08)     4:12.71 (31.92)
        4:44.56 (31.85)     5:15.34 (30.78)
  3 Newgaard, Taylor R        21 Iowa-IA                   NT    5:15.37
                  29.09     1:00.34 (31.25)     1:32.02 (31.68)     2:04.02 (32.00)
        2:36.44 (32.42)     3:08.08 (31.64)     3:40.09 (32.01)     4:11.94 (31.85)
        4:44.01 (32.07)     5:15.37 (31.36)
  4 Weigand, Jennifer L       19 Iowa-IA              5:03.73   x5:17.48
                  28.24       59.68 (31.44)     1:31.67 (31.99)     2:04.17 (32.50)
        2:36.58 (32.41)     3:08.77 (32.19)     3:41.11 (32.34)     4:13.50 (32.39)
        4:45.87 (32.37)     5:17.48 (31.61)
 -- Cummings, Kelsey M        20 Michigan-MI               NT   X5:00.21    9
                  28.22       58.62 (30.40)     1:28.85 (30.23)     1:59.36 (30.51)
        2:29.55 (30.19)     3:00.03 (30.48)     3:30.65 (30.62)     4:01.61 (30.96)
        4:31.08 (29.47)     5:00.21 (29.13)
 -- Wolf, Jessica J           19 Michigan-MI               NT   X5:06.39    4
                  27.82       57.97 (30.15)     1:28.92 (30.95)     1:59.97 (31.05)
        2:31.21 (31.24)     3:02.51 (31.30)     3:33.69 (31.18)     4:04.86 (31.17)
        4:35.95 (31.09)     5:06.39 (30.44)
 -- Horton, Madison A         18 Michigan-MI               NT   X5:06.67    3
                  28.94     1:00.08 (31.14)     1:31.25 (31.17)     2:02.43 (31.18)
        2:33.74 (31.31)     3:04.29 (30.55)     3:34.95 (30.66)     4:06.12 (31.17)
        4:37.00 (30.88)     5:06.67 (29.67)
 -- Keany, Celia G            18 Michigan-MI               NT   X5:12.03
                  28.31       59.35 (31.04)     1:30.82 (31.47)     2:02.68 (31.86)
        2:34.60 (31.92)     3:06.52 (31.92)     3:38.78 (32.26)     4:10.73 (31.95)
        4:42.01 (31.28)     5:12.03 (30.02)
  
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Haley J           21 Iowa-IA                55.00      56.43    9
                  26.68       56.43 (29.75)
  2 Tuchscherer, Abbey S      21 Iowa-IA                   NT      57.15    3
                  26.80       57.15 (30.35)
  3 Hubbard, Nikki K          21 Michigan-MI               NT      57.40    1
                  26.39       57.40 (31.01)
  4 Horodyski, Ashley D       20 Iowa-IA                   NT      57.79
                  27.03       57.79 (30.76)
  5 Kumm, Audrey B            21 Iowa-IA                   NT     x59.57
                  27.52       59.57 (32.05)
 -- Mattingly, Zoe C          20 Michigan-MI               NT     X56.57    4
                  26.24       56.57 (30.33)
 -- Jurries, Bri L            18 Michigan-MI               NT     X57.33    2
                  27.26       57.33 (30.07)
 -- Harty, Elizabeth M        18 Michigan-MI               NT     X59.40
                  27.75       59.40 (31.65)
                   
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Carey                  Michigan-MI               NP     308.85    9
  2 Kamstra, Sarah               Michigan-MI               NP     302.48    4
  3 Grilli, Abigail L         21 Iowa-IA                   NP     297.38    3
  4 Maroukis, Brianna            Michigan-MI               NP     279.75    2
  5 Honey, Nicole                Michigan-MI               NP    x275.33
  6 Christy, Joelle M         21 Iowa-IA                   NP     271.95    1
  7 Boyd, Emily                  Michigan-MI               NP    x263.55
  8 Ghormley, Elena              Michigan-MI               NP    x255.23
  9 Schaefer, Carly              Michigan-MI               NP    x252.68
 10 Head, Calli                  Iowa-IA                   NP     250.65
 11 Lehnert, Lydia               Iowa-IA                   NP    x190.73
  
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oldershaw, Marni          19 Michigan-MI               NT    2:03.58    9
                  27.55       58.64 (31.09)     1:33.95 (35.31)     2:03.58 (29.63)
  2 Sougstad, Emma L          18 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:05.87    4
                  27.43       59.34 (31.91)     1:35.24 (35.90)     2:05.87 (30.63)
  3 Orvis, Allie B            20 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:09.95    3
                  27.56       59.85 (32.29)     1:39.27 (39.42)     2:09.95 (30.68)
  4 Hovren, Emily K           21 Iowa-IA                   NT    2:10.13    2
                  27.84     1:00.52 (32.68)     1:40.08 (39.56)     2:10.13 (30.05)
  5 Boosalis, Elaine C        20 Iowa-IA                   NT   x2:12.81
                  28.12     1:01.38 (33.26)     1:41.89 (40.51)     2:12.81 (30.92)
 -- Georger, Marie F          19 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:07.06
                  27.78       58.89 (31.11)     1:37.11 (38.22)     2:07.06 (29.95)
 -- Cameron, Erin N           21 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:08.54
                  28.28     1:00.50 (32.22)     1:38.36 (37.86)     2:08.54 (30.18)
 -- Chokran, Angie S          21 Michigan-MI               NT   X2:10.61
                  28.61     1:02.94 (34.33)     1:40.21 (37.27)     2:10.61 (30.40)
                   
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    3:26.24   11
     1) DeLoof, Ali M 19                2) Mattingly, Zoe C 20
     3) Schaefer, Molly                 4) Beidler, Courtney L 21
                  24.63       51.40 (51.40)     1:15.73 (24.33)     1:42.57 (51.17)
        2:06.89 (24.32)     2:34.22 (51.65)     2:59.26 (25.04)     3:26.24 (52.02)
  2 Iowa, University of-IA  'A'                       3:21.27    3:32.51    4
     1) Kabacinski, Olivia A 20         2) Seemann, Lindsay P 20
     3) Hovren, Emily K 21              4) Sougstad, Emma L 18
                  24.79       52.11 (52.11)     1:17.16 (25.05)     1:44.49 (52.38)
        2:10.08 (25.59)     2:38.32 (53.83)     3:04.35 (26.03)     3:32.51 (54.19)
  3 Iowa, University of-IA  'B'                            NT    3:33.97    2
     1) Maher, Hannah E 21              2) Flummerfelt, Taylor M 18
     3) Orvis, Allie B 20               4) Hofstadter, Maggie A 18
                  25.65       53.34 (53.34)     1:18.76 (25.42)     1:46.04 (52.70)
        2:11.59 (25.55)     2:40.86 (54.82)     3:05.90 (25.04)     3:33.97 (53.11)
  4 Iowa, University of-IA  'C'                            NT   x3:34.51
     1) Tuchscherer, Abbey S 21         2) Bro, Maddie M 19
     3) Wanasek, Serena A 18            4) Weigand, Jennifer L 19
                  25.71       53.60 (53.60)     1:18.77 (25.17)     1:47.34 (53.74)
        2:13.11 (25.77)     2:41.31 (53.97)     3:06.58 (25.27)     3:34.51 (53.20)
 -- Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT   X3:31.53
     1) Salem, Julia F 18               2) Frost, Maddy J 18
     3) Jurries, Bri L 18               4) Missiuna, Sharalynn 18
                  25.17       52.89 (52.89)     1:17.64 (24.75)     1:45.18 (52.29)
        2:10.49 (25.31)     2:38.11 (52.93)     3:03.78 (25.67)     3:31.53 (53.42)
 -- Michigan, University of-MI  'C'                        NT   X3:35.48
     1) Goswell, Claudia 18             2) Lau, Yin Yan C 20
     3) Keany, Celia G 18               4) Cummings, Kelsey M 20
                  26.47       55.09 (55.09)     1:19.71 (24.62)     1:47.47 (52.38)
        2:13.59 (26.12)     2:41.74 (54.27)     3:07.45 (25.71)     3:35.48 (53.74)
        

    Credit Card
    Photo Store