Complete Results: Texas 210, U-M 90; Indiana 181, U-M 119
  • print
  • email
  • font +
  • font -
  • rss

Oct. 25, 2013

Recap |  Notes

TEAM SCORES
Texas 210, MICHIGAN 90
Texas 151.5, Indiana 148.5
Indiana 181, MICHIGAN 119
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:36.80    1:42.36
     1) Snodgrass, Brooklyn SO          2) Pasloski, Bronwyn R SR
     3) Dalesandro, Gia R FR            4) Flederbach, Kait R SR
                  13.01       25.78 (25.78)       39.07 (13.29)       54.72 (28.94)
        1:06.01 (11.29)     1:19.55 (24.83)     1:30.57 (11.02)     1:42.36 (22.81)
  2 University of Texas-ST  'B'                            NT    1:42.72
     1) Karosas, Tasija A FR            2) Surhoff, Jordan J FR
     3) Wong, Brynne A FR               4) Hooper, Alex C SR
                  13.16       26.20 (26.20)       39.60 (13.40)       55.40 (29.20)
        1:06.41 (11.01)     1:19.68 (24.28)     1:42.72 (23.04)
  3 University of Texas-ST  'A'                            NT    1:43.03
     1) Moldenhauer, Lily O SR          2) Cox, Madisyn L FR
     3) Smith, Skylar S JR              4) Jaques, Gretchen K JR
                  12.69       25.74 (25.74)       39.12 (13.38)       55.21 (29.47)
        1:06.38 (11.17)     1:20.03 (24.82)     1:31.04 (11.01)     1:43.03 (23.00)
  4 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    1:43.35
     1) Lau, Claudia C JR               2) Oldershaw, Marni SO
     3) Hubbard, Nikki K SR             4) Frost, Maddy J FR
                  13.27       26.56 (26.56)       39.28 (12.72)       54.98 (28.42)
        1:06.09 (11.11)     1:19.87 (24.89)     1:31.06 (11.19)     1:43.35 (23.48)
  5 Indiana University-IN  'B'                             NT    1:44.00
     1) Day, Allie M JR                 2)
     3) Barker, Olivia K FR             4) Armstrong, Stephanie A SR
                  13.00       26.05 (26.05)       40.28 (14.23)       55.99 (29.94)
        1:07.33 (11.34)     1:20.85 (24.86)     1:31.82 (10.97)     1:44.00 (23.15)
  6 Indiana University-IN  'C'                             NT   x1:46.51
     1) Ress, Justine A JR              2) Hayes, Heather M FR
     3) Pressey, Bailey M FR            4) Scott, Audrey T FR
                  13.09       26.43 (26.43)       39.99 (13.56)       56.56 (30.13)
        1:07.92 (11.36)     1:21.77 (25.21)     1:33.53 (11.76)     1:46.51 (24.74)
  7 University of Texas-ST  'C'                            NT   x1:48.53
     1) Baxley, Rebecca N FR            2) Duran, Vanessa I FR
     3) Cassidy, Victoria R SR          4) Low, Cheyenne M FR
                  13.48                               41.27 ( )   1:48.53 (1:07.26)
 -- Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT         DQ
     1) DeLoof, Ali M SO                2) Chokran, Angie S SR
     3) Mattingly, Zoe C SO             4) Salem, Julia F FR
                  12.78       25.27 (25.27)       37.96 (12.69)       53.45 (28.18)
                            1:17.43 (23.98)     1:28.23 (10.80)          DQ (22.78)
  
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        SR Indiana-IN           9:45.42    9:46.51
                  27.64       57.17 (29.53)                             1:56.56 ( )
        2:26.13 (29.57)     2:55.67 (29.54)     3:25.31 (29.64)     3:54.82 (29.51)
        4:24.54 (29.72)     4:53.99 (29.45)     5:23.22 (29.23)     5:52.75 (29.53)
        6:22.26 (29.51)     6:51.75 (29.49)     7:21.36 (29.61)     7:51.11 (29.75)
        8:20.65 (29.54)     8:50.10 (29.45)     9:19.81 (29.71)     9:46.51 (26.70)
  2 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      JR Texas-ST                  NT    9:48.06
                  27.66       57.46 (29.80)     1:27.18 (29.72)     1:56.83 (29.65)
        2:26.60 (29.77)     2:56.14 (29.54)     3:25.70 (29.56)     3:55.36 (29.66)
        4:24.86 (29.50)     4:54.32 (29.46)     5:23.79 (29.47)     5:53.31 (29.52)
        6:22.95 (29.64)     6:52.58 (29.63)     7:22.36 (29.78)     7:52.04 (29.68)
        8:21.62 (29.58)     8:51.32 (29.70)     9:20.34 (29.02)     9:48.06 (27.72)
  3 Lips, Haley C             SO Indiana-IN          10:08.66    9:52.60
                  27.92       57.58 (29.66)     1:27.48 (29.90)     1:57.61 (30.13)
        2:27.32 (29.71)     2:57.33 (30.01)     3:27.08 (29.75)     3:56.92 (29.84)
        4:26.73 (29.81)     4:56.73 (30.00)     5:26.88 (30.15)     5:56.94 (30.06)
        6:26.61 (29.67)     6:56.71 (30.10)     7:26.24 (29.53)     7:56.09 (29.85)
        8:25.60 (29.51)     8:55.05 (29.45)     9:24.30 (29.25)     9:52.60 (28.30)
  4 Leneave, Kelsey A         JR Texas-ST                  NT   10:04.53
                  27.81       57.52 (29.71)     1:27.48 (29.96)     1:57.66 (30.18)
        2:27.92 (30.26)     2:58.11 (30.19)     3:28.27 (30.16)     3:58.34 (30.07)
        4:28.61 (30.27)     4:58.98 (30.37)     5:29.23 (30.25)     5:59.69 (30.46)
        6:30.18 (30.49)     7:00.72 (30.54)     7:31.26 (30.54)     8:02.04 (30.78)
        8:32.81 (30.77)     9:03.64 (30.83)     9:34.35 (30.71)    10:04.53 (30.18)
  5 Webb, Lonnie M            JR Indiana-IN          10:21.28   10:10.16
                  13.69       28.79 (15.10)       44.00 (15.21)       59.25 (15.25)
        1:14.61 (15.36)     1:29.90 (15.29)     1:45.34 (15.44)     2:00.67 (15.33)
        2:16.15 (15.48)     2:31.42 (15.27)     2:46.82 (15.40)     3:02.03 (15.21)
        3:17.42 (15.39)     3:32.53 (15.11)     3:47.92 (15.39)     4:02.96 (15.04)
        4:18.43 (15.47)     4:33.59 (15.16)     4:49.10 (15.51)     5:04.41 (15.31)
        5:19.87 (15.46)     5:34.92 (15.05)     5:50.40 (15.48)     6:05.72 (15.32)
        6:21.06 (15.34)     6:36.13 (15.07)     6:51.45 (15.32)     7:06.68 (15.23)
        7:22.06 (15.38)     7:37.26 (15.20)     7:52.63 (15.37)     8:07.82 (15.19)
     10:10.16 (2:02.34)
  6 Wolf, Jessica J           SO Michigan-MI               NT   10:10.28
                  28.11       58.48 (30.37)                             1:59.46 ( )
        2:30.03 (30.57)     3:00.73 (30.70)     3:31.36 (30.63)     4:02.16 (30.80)
        4:32.78 (30.62)     5:03.42 (30.64)     5:34.08 (30.66)     6:04.77 (30.69)
        6:35.68 (30.91)     7:06.50 (30.82)     7:37.20 (30.70)     8:07.85 (30.65)
        8:38.56 (30.71)     9:09.46 (30.90)     9:39.91 (30.45)    10:10.28 (30.37)
  7 Phillips, Kimmy A         JR Texas-ST                  NT   10:11.62
                  13.34       28.08 (14.74)       43.18 (15.10)       58.19 (15.01)
        1:13.61 (15.42)     1:28.91 (15.30)     1:44.20 (15.29)     1:59.55 (15.35)
        2:15.00 (15.45)     2:30.38 (15.38)     2:45.85 (15.47)     3:01.01 (15.16)
                                3:31.80 ( )     3:47.16 (15.36)     4:02.51 (15.35)
        4:18.00 (15.49)     4:33.52 (15.52)     4:49.01 (15.49)     5:04.47 (15.46)
                                5:35.55 ( )                             6:06.60 ( )
        6:22.11 (15.51)     6:37.59 (15.48)     6:53.02 (15.43)     7:08.24 (15.22)
        7:23.70 (15.46)     7:39.11 (15.41)     7:54.56 (15.45)     8:09.94 (15.38)
     10:11.62 (2:01.68)
  8 Marchuk, Stephanie M      FR Indiana-IN                NT  x10:14.78
                  13.86       29.29 (15.43)       44.74 (15.45)     1:00.08 (15.34)
                                1:31.11 ( )                             2:02.31 ( )
        2:17.97 (15.66)     2:33.44 (15.47)     2:49.00 (15.56)     3:04.35 (15.35)
        3:19.92 (15.57)     3:35.17 (15.25)     3:50.61 (15.44)     4:06.03 (15.42)
                                4:36.72 ( )     4:51.98 (15.26)     5:07.29 (15.31)
                                5:37.96 ( )     5:53.20 (15.24)     6:08.54 (15.34)
        6:23.74 (15.20)     6:38.98 (15.24)     6:54.34 (15.36)     7:09.63 (15.29)
        7:25.06 (15.43)     7:40.40 (15.34)     7:55.82 (15.42)     8:11.03 (15.21)
     10:14.78 (2:03.75)
  9 Leary, Mary Kate K        FR Michigan-MI               NT   10:27.43
                  28.24       58.98 (30.74)     1:29.89 (30.91)     2:01.27 (31.38)
        2:32.80 (31.53)     3:04.19 (31.39)     3:35.93 (31.74)     4:07.92 (31.99)
        4:39.31 (31.39)     5:10.87 (31.56)     5:42.52 (31.65)     6:14.56 (32.04)
        6:46.51 (31.95)     7:18.32 (31.81)     7:50.13 (31.81)     8:22.40 (32.27)
        8:54.19 (31.79)     9:26.10 (31.91)     9:57.34 (31.24)    10:27.43 (30.09)
 10 Yeager, Erin E            SO Texas-ST                  NT  x10:31.40
                  13.45       28.45 (15.00)       43.72 (15.27)       59.32 (15.60)
        1:14.89 (15.57)     1:30.61 (15.72)     1:46.26 (15.65)     2:02.07 (15.81)
        2:18.01 (15.94)     2:33.96 (15.95)     2:49.59 (15.63)     3:05.56 (15.97)
        3:21.22 (15.66)     3:36.99 (15.77)     3:52.81 (15.82)     4:08.87 (16.06)
        4:24.74 (15.87)     4:40.89 (16.15)     4:56.86 (15.97)     5:13.12 (16.26)
        5:29.15 (16.03)     5:45.24 (16.09)     6:01.06 (15.82)     6:17.32 (16.26)
        6:33.16 (15.84)     6:49.19 (16.03)     7:05.07 (15.88)     7:21.09 (16.02)
        7:36.99 (15.90)     7:53.05 (16.06)     8:08.90 (15.85)     8:24.91 (16.01)
     10:31.40 (2:06.49)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Sam M             SR Texas-ST                  NT    1:47.43
                  25.54       52.73 (27.19)     1:19.90 (27.17)     1:47.43 (27.53)
  2 Lips, Haley C             SO Indiana-IN           1:49.44    1:47.91
                  25.98       53.14 (27.16)     1:20.75 (27.61)     1:47.91 (27.16)
  3 Vrooman, Lindsay A        SR Indiana-IN           1:44.93    1:48.44
                  25.95       53.61 (27.66)     1:21.13 (27.52)     1:48.44 (27.31)
  4 Armstrong, Stephanie A    SR Indiana-IN           1:48.64    1:50.41
                  26.13       54.69 (28.56)     1:22.71 (28.02)     1:50.41 (27.70)
  5 Hooper, Alex C            SR Texas-ST                  NT    1:50.82
                  26.69       54.55 (27.86)     1:22.73 (28.18)     1:50.82 (28.09)
  6 Webber, Shelby J          JR Texas-ST                  NT    1:50.89
                  25.96       53.54 (27.58)     1:21.87 (28.33)     1:50.89 (29.02)
  7 Pammett, Cynthia A        JR Indiana-IN           1:45.55   x1:50.99
                  26.27       54.66 (28.39)     1:22.81 (28.15)     1:50.99 (28.18)
  8 Jurries, Bri L            FR Michigan-MI               NT    1:51.50
                  26.01       53.97 (27.96)     1:22.79 (28.82)     1:51.50 (28.71)
  9 Missiuna, Sharalynn       SO Michigan-MI               NT    1:52.94
                  26.10       54.21 (28.11)     1:23.46 (29.25)     1:52.94 (29.48)
 10 Goswell, Claudia          FR Michigan-MI               NT    1:53.85
                  26.66       55.68 (29.02)     1:25.28 (29.60)     1:53.85 (28.57)
 11 Keany, Celia G            FR Michigan-MI               NT   x1:54.40
                  26.57       55.69 (29.12)     1:25.20 (29.51)     1:54.40 (29.20)
 -- Marchuk, Stephanie M      FR Indiana-IN                NT   X1:54.33
                  27.38       56.26 (28.88)     1:25.72 (29.46)     1:54.33 (28.61)
  
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       SO Indiana-IN             51.94      54.36
                  26.53       54.36 (27.83)
  2 Karosas, Tasija A         FR Texas-ST                  NT      54.46
                  26.54       54.46 (27.92)
  3 Day, Allie M              JR Indiana-IN                NT      54.86
                  26.55       54.86 (28.31)
  4 Moldenhauer, Lily O       SR Texas-ST                  NT      55.09
                  26.68       55.09 (28.41)
  5 DeLoof, Ali M             SO Michigan-MI               NT      55.21
                  26.48       55.21 (28.73)
  6 Lau, Claudia C            JR Michigan-MI               NT      56.17
                  27.32       56.17 (28.85)
  7 Low, Cheyenne M           FR Texas-ST                  NT      56.72
                  27.73       56.72 (28.99)
  7 Szekeres, Dorina          JR Indiana-IN             56.94      56.72
                  27.80       56.72 (28.92)
  9 Georger, Marie F          SO Michigan-MI               NT      56.86
                  28.12       56.86 (28.74)
 10 Baxley, Rebecca N         FR Texas-ST                  NT     x57.38
                  28.05       57.38 (29.33)
 11 Ress, Justine A           JR Indiana-IN             53.26     x57.43
                  28.33       57.43 (29.10)
 12 Douglas, Kayla L          JR Michigan-MI               NT     x58.52
                  28.59       58.52 (29.93)
 -- Carroll, Shelby E         SO Indiana-IN             55.74     X58.98
                  28.90       58.98 (30.08)
 -- Padget, Grace E           FR Indiana-IN                NT   X1:00.12
                  29.16     1:00.12 (30.96)
  
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       SR Indiana-IN           1:00.63    1:02.56
                  29.45     1:02.56 (33.11)
  2 Chokran, Angie S          SR Michigan-MI               NT    1:02.93
                  29.57     1:02.93 (33.36)
  3 Cox, Madisyn L            FR Texas-ST                  NT    1:03.14
                  30.07     1:03.14 (33.07)
  4 Surhoff, Jordan J         FR Texas-ST                  NT    1:03.96
                  30.06     1:03.96 (33.90)
  5 Smith, Skylar S           JR Texas-ST                  NT    1:04.07
                  30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)
  6 Hubbard, Nikki K          SR Michigan-MI               NT    1:04.83
                  29.97     1:04.83 (34.86)
  7 Horton, Madison A         FR Michigan-MI               NT    1:05.23
                  30.92     1:05.23 (34.31)
  8 Hayes, Heather M          FR Indiana-IN                NT    1:05.66
                  30.62     1:05.66 (35.04)
  9 Dicapua, Claudia A        FR Indiana-IN                NT    1:07.25
                  31.46     1:07.25 (35.79)
 10 Thompson, Rachel M        SO Indiana-IN           1:05.00   x1:08.63
                  32.72     1:08.63 (35.91)
 11 Duran, Vanessa I          FR Texas-ST                  NT   x1:09.05
                  32.46     1:09.05 (36.59)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Olivia K          FR Indiana-IN                NT    1:58.93
                  26.34       57.11 (30.77)     1:27.87 (30.76)     1:58.93 (31.06)
  2 Beidler, Courtney L       SR Michigan-MI               NT    2:00.20
                  27.78       58.26 (30.48)     1:29.32 (31.06)     2:00.20 (30.88)
  3 Maclean, Brenna G         SR Indiana-IN           1:58.07    2:00.47
                  27.66       58.05 (30.39)     1:28.68 (30.63)     2:00.47 (31.79)
  4 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      JR Texas-ST                  NT    2:01.27
                  27.88       58.84 (30.96)     1:30.05 (31.21)     2:01.27 (31.22)
  5 Dalesandro, Gia R         FR Indiana-IN                NT    2:01.58
                  27.10       58.06 (30.96)     1:29.74 (31.68)     2:01.58 (31.84)
  6 Oldershaw, Marni          SO Michigan-MI               NT    2:01.80
                  27.17       58.01 (30.84)     1:29.74 (31.73)     2:01.80 (32.06)
  7 Cassidy, Victoria R       SR Texas-ST                  NT    2:02.98
                  27.86       59.48 (31.62)     1:31.33 (31.85)     2:02.98 (31.65)
  8 Leneave, Kelsey A         JR Texas-ST                  NT    2:03.33
                  27.71       59.29 (31.58)     1:31.47 (32.18)     2:03.33 (31.86)
  9 Pressey, Bailey M         FR Indiana-IN                NT   x2:03.58
                  27.02       59.00 (31.98)     1:31.53 (32.53)     2:03.58 (32.05)
 10 Harty, Elizabeth M        FR Michigan-MI               NT    2:05.89
                  28.30       59.86 (31.56)     1:32.07 (32.21)     2:05.89 (33.82)
 11 Miles, Smacker A          FR Texas-ST                  NT   x2:06.41
                  28.23       59.61 (31.38)     1:32.74 (33.13)     2:06.41 (33.67)
  
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Gretchen K        JR Texas-ST                  NT      23.19
  2 Flederbach, Kait R        SR Indiana-IN             23.06      23.23
  3 Wong, Brynne A            FR Texas-ST                  NT      23.46
  4 Tucker, Sam M             SR Texas-ST                  NT      23.51
  5 Salem, Julia F            FR Michigan-MI               NT      23.55
  6 Frost, Maddy J            FR Michigan-MI               NT      23.89
  7 Schaefer, Molly N         JR Michigan-MI               NT      23.95
  8 Missiuna, Sharalynn       SO Michigan-MI               NT     x24.13
  9 Pammett, Cynthia A        JR Indiana-IN             23.49      24.18
 10 Markey, Makayla M         FR Texas-ST                  NT     x24.72
 11 Dicapua, Claudia A        FR Indiana-IN                NT      24.84
 12 Scott, Audrey T           FR Indiana-IN                NT     x25.28
 -- Williams, Emily Rose R    JR Texas-ST                  NT     X24.16
  
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jaques, Gretchen K        JR Texas-ST                  NT      50.18
                  24.48       50.18 (25.70)
  2 Flederbach, Kait R        SR Indiana-IN                NT      50.20
                  24.50       50.20 (25.70)
  3 Tucker, Sam M             SR Texas-ST                  NT      50.44
                  24.49       50.44 (25.95)
  4 Mattingly, Zoe C          SO Michigan-MI               NT      50.95
                  24.48       50.95 (26.47)
  5 Webber, Shelby J          JR Texas-ST                  NT      51.18
                  24.94       51.18 (26.24)
  5 Hooper, Alex C            SR Texas-ST                  NT     x51.18
                  24.68       51.18 (26.50)
  7 DeLoof, Ali M             SO Michigan-MI               NT      51.22
                  24.54       51.22 (26.68)
  8 Armstrong, Stephanie A    SR Indiana-IN             50.21      51.63
                  24.71       51.63 (26.92)
  9 Schaefer, Molly N         JR Michigan-MI               NT      52.55
                  24.95       52.55 (27.60)
 10 Goswell, Claudia          FR Michigan-MI               NT     x53.82
                  26.28       53.82 (27.54)
 11 Scott, Audrey T           FR Indiana-IN                NT      54.25
                  26.35       54.25 (27.90)
 -- Williams, Emily Rose R    JR Texas-ST                  NT     X53.51
                  25.95       53.51 (27.56)
 -- Markey, Makayla M         FR Texas-ST                  NT     X53.78
                  25.95       53.78 (27.83)
  
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Karosas, Tasija A         FR Texas-ST                  NT    1:56.74
                  27.98       57.94 (29.96)     1:27.78 (29.84)     1:56.74 (28.96)
  2 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       SO Indiana-IN           1:51.77    1:57.39
                  28.12       58.11 (29.99)     1:27.68 (29.57)     1:57.39 (29.71)
  3 Day, Allie M              JR Indiana-IN                NT    1:59.09
                  27.48       57.39 (29.91)     1:28.25 (30.86)     1:59.09 (30.84)
  4 Georger, Marie F          SO Michigan-MI               NT    2:00.01
                  28.71       59.01 (30.30)     1:29.58 (30.57)     2:00.01 (30.43)
  5 Pammett, Cynthia A        JR Indiana-IN           1:53.22    2:00.76
                  28.91       59.47 (30.56)     1:30.25 (30.78)     2:00.76 (30.51)
  6 Lau, Claudia C            JR Michigan-MI               NT    2:01.39
                  29.00     1:00.56 (31.56)     1:31.38 (30.82)     2:01.39 (30.01)
  7 Baxley, Rebecca N         FR Texas-ST                  NT    2:02.43
                  29.23     1:00.10 (30.87)     1:31.09 (30.99)     2:02.43 (31.34)
  8 Moldenhauer, Lily O       SR Texas-ST                  NT    2:02.48
                  28.95       59.70 (30.75)     1:31.06 (31.36)     2:02.48 (31.42)
  9 Low, Cheyenne M           FR Texas-ST                  NT   x2:03.74
                  29.27     1:00.95 (31.68)     1:32.63 (31.68)     2:03.74 (31.11)
 10 Carroll, Shelby E         SO Indiana-IN           1:57.61   x2:06.27
                  30.74     1:02.92 (32.18)     1:34.93 (32.01)     2:06.27 (31.34)
 11 Douglas, Kayla L          JR Michigan-MI               NT    2:06.85
                  30.25     1:02.34 (32.09)     1:35.25 (32.91)     2:06.85 (31.60)
 -- Cassidy, Victoria R       SR Texas-ST                  NT   X2:04.50
                  29.97     1:01.43 (31.46)     1:32.94 (31.51)     2:04.50 (31.56)
 -- Ress, Justine A           JR Indiana-IN           1:55.66   X2:10.39
                  29.98     1:02.04 (32.06)     1:36.18 (34.14)     2:10.39 (34.21)
 -- Padget, Grace E           FR Indiana-IN                NT   X2:12.64
                  31.40     1:05.31 (33.91)     1:39.12 (33.81)     2:12.64 (33.52)
  
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Madisyn L            FR Texas-ST                  NT    2:15.60
                  30.93     1:05.16 (34.23)     1:39.85 (34.69)     2:15.60 (35.75)
  2 Jurries, Bri L            FR Michigan-MI               NT    2:16.23
                  31.37     1:06.32 (34.95)     1:41.56 (35.24)     2:16.23 (34.67)
  3 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       SR Indiana-IN           2:11.06    2:16.63
                  31.49     1:06.59 (35.10)     1:41.56 (34.97)     2:16.63 (35.07)
  4 Surhoff, Jordan J         FR Texas-ST                  NT    2:20.34
                  31.48     1:07.34 (35.86)     1:44.07 (36.73)     2:20.34 (36.27)
  5 Cameron, Erin N           SR Michigan-MI               NT    2:20.59
                  32.05     1:07.88 (35.83)     1:44.16 (36.28)     2:20.59 (36.43)
  6 Horton, Madison A         FR Michigan-MI               NT    2:21.40
                  31.84     1:07.61 (35.77)     1:44.40 (36.79)     2:21.40 (37.00)
  7 Szekeres, Dorina          JR Indiana-IN                NT    2:22.96
                  32.26     1:08.60 (36.34)     1:45.59 (36.99)     2:22.96 (37.37)
  8 Hayes, Heather M          FR Indiana-IN                NT    2:26.03
                  32.80     1:10.11 (37.31)     1:48.30 (38.19)     2:26.03 (37.73)
  9 Duran, Vanessa I          FR Texas-ST                  NT    2:29.41
                  33.98     1:12.21 (38.23)     1:51.35 (39.14)     2:29.41 (38.06)
 10 Dicapua, Claudia A        FR Indiana-IN                NT   x2:35.24
                  33.79     1:13.08 (39.29)     1:53.61 (40.53)     2:35.24 (41.63)
 -- Thompson, Rachel M        SO Indiana-IN           2:20.60   X2:30.62
                  34.40     1:12.69 (38.29)     1:51.74 (39.05)     2:30.62 (38.88)
 -- Chokran, Angie S          SR Michigan-MI               NT         DQ
                  31.18     1:06.34 (35.16)     1:42.09 (35.75)          DQ (35.80)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        SR Indiana-IN           4:35.41    4:49.01
                  27.01       55.86 (28.85)     1:24.83 (28.97)     1:54.08 (29.25)
        2:23.37 (29.29)     2:52.81 (29.44)     3:22.12 (29.31)     3:51.28 (29.16)
        4:21.02 (29.74)     4:49.01 (27.99)
  2 Lips, Haley C             SO Indiana-IN           4:41.48    4:50.23
                  27.36       56.61 (29.25)     1:26.20 (29.59)     1:55.83 (29.63)
        2:25.10 (29.27)     2:54.77 (29.67)     3:24.24 (29.47)     3:53.76 (29.52)
        4:22.64 (28.88)     4:50.23 (27.59)
  3 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin M      JR Texas-ST                  NT    4:50.81
                  27.31       56.44 (29.13)     1:25.91 (29.47)     1:55.37 (29.46)
        2:24.86 (29.49)     2:54.17 (29.31)     3:23.41 (29.24)     3:52.86 (29.45)
        4:22.48 (29.62)     4:50.81 (28.33)
  4 Leneave, Kelsey A         JR Texas-ST                  NT    4:55.20
                  27.53       57.10 (29.57)     1:27.01 (29.91)     1:56.93 (29.92)
        2:26.82 (29.89)     2:56.59 (29.77)     3:26.63 (30.04)     3:56.57 (29.94)
        4:26.10 (29.53)     4:55.20 (29.10)
  5 Marchuk, Stephanie M      FR Indiana-IN                NT    4:59.06
                  28.81       58.72 (29.91)     1:29.09 (30.37)     1:59.48 (30.39)
        2:29.67 (30.19)     2:59.62 (29.95)     3:29.70 (30.08)     4:00.00 (30.30)
        4:30.08 (30.08)     4:59.06 (28.98)
  6 Phillips, Kimmy A         JR Texas-ST                  NT    4:59.50
                  27.34       57.10 (29.76)     1:27.40 (30.30)     1:57.76 (30.36)
        2:28.33 (30.57)     2:59.11 (30.78)     3:29.87 (30.76)     4:00.57 (30.70)
        4:30.71 (30.14)     4:59.50 (28.79)
  7 Yeager, Erin E            SO Texas-ST                  NT   x5:03.49
                  27.61       57.72 (30.11)     1:28.39 (30.67)     1:59.05 (30.66)
        2:29.95 (30.90)     3:00.86 (30.91)     3:31.70 (30.84)     4:03.00 (31.30)
        4:33.75 (30.75)     5:03.49 (29.74)
  8 Wolf, Jessica J           SO Michigan-MI               NT    5:05.53
                  27.47       57.70 (30.23)     1:28.57 (30.87)     1:59.45 (30.88)
        2:30.59 (31.14)     3:01.74 (31.15)     3:32.87 (31.13)     4:04.09 (31.22)
        4:35.17 (31.08)     5:05.53 (30.36)
  9 Leary, Mary Kate K        FR Michigan-MI               NT    5:08.34
                  27.74       58.56 (30.82)     1:29.60 (31.04)     2:00.69 (31.09)
        2:31.86 (31.17)     3:03.35 (31.49)     3:35.00 (31.65)     4:06.65 (31.65)
        4:38.19 (31.54)     5:08.34 (30.15)
 10 Webb, Lonnie M            JR Indiana-IN           4:53.95   x5:08.74
                  28.62       59.01 (30.39)     1:29.46 (30.45)     2:00.02 (30.56)
        2:30.76 (30.74)     3:01.79 (31.03)     3:33.13 (31.34)     4:04.86 (31.73)
        4:36.90 (32.04)     5:08.74 (31.84)
 11 Keany, Celia G            FR Michigan-MI               NT    5:13.20
                  28.21       58.95 (30.74)     1:30.68 (31.73)     2:02.39 (31.71)
        2:34.45 (32.06)     3:06.24 (31.79)     3:38.36 (32.12)     4:10.75 (32.39)
        4:42.67 (31.92)     5:13.20 (30.53)
  
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dalesandro, Gia R         FR Indiana-IN                NT      53.96
                  25.54       53.96 (28.42)
  2 Jaques, Gretchen K        JR Texas-ST                  NT      54.32
                  25.65       54.32 (28.67)
  3 Wong, Brynne A            FR Texas-ST                  NT      54.46
                  25.80       54.46 (28.66)
  4 Barker, Olivia K          FR Indiana-IN                NT      54.95
                  26.02       54.95 (28.93)
  5 Jurries, Bri L            FR Michigan-MI               NT      55.47
                  26.56       55.47 (28.91)
  6 Moldenhauer, Lily O       SR Texas-ST                  NT      55.86
                  26.23       55.86 (29.63)
  7 Mattingly, Zoe C          SO Michigan-MI               NT      55.89
                  26.05       55.89 (29.84)
  8 Smith, Skylar S           JR Texas-ST                  NT     x56.29
                  26.38       56.29 (29.91)
  9 Maclean, Brenna G         SR Indiana-IN             54.31      56.45
                  26.71       56.45 (29.74)
 10 Hubbard, Nikki K          SR Michigan-MI               NT      56.69
                  26.30       56.69 (30.39)
 11 Pressey, Bailey M         FR Indiana-IN                NT     x57.28
                  26.75       57.28 (30.53)
 12 Harty, Elizabeth M        FR Michigan-MI               NT     x57.84
                  26.90       57.84 (30.94)
  
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Madisyn L            FR Texas-ST                  NT    2:00.58
                  27.00       57.70 (30.70)     1:32.29 (34.59)     2:00.58 (28.29)
  2 Oldershaw, Marni          SO Michigan-MI               NT    2:00.64
                  26.48       56.54 (30.06)     1:31.42 (34.88)     2:00.64 (29.22)
  3 Beidler, Courtney L       SR Michigan-MI               NT    2:01.38
                  26.46       57.76 (31.30)     1:32.82 (35.06)     2:01.38 (28.56)
  4 Day, Allie M              JR Indiana-IN                NT    2:04.29
                  27.43       58.94 (31.51)     1:35.27 (36.33)     2:04.29 (29.02)
  5 Snodgrass, Brooklyn       SO Indiana-IN           1:59.19    2:04.57
                  27.27       57.58 (30.31)     1:34.66 (37.08)     2:04.57 (29.91)
  6 Szekeres, Dorina          JR Indiana-IN           1:57.91    2:04.76
                  26.88       57.90 (31.02)     1:34.83 (36.93)     2:04.76 (29.93)
  7 Pasloski, Bronwyn R       SR Indiana-IN           2:00.88   x2:05.02
                  27.64       59.32 (31.68)     1:35.13 (35.81)     2:05.02 (29.89)
  8 Cassidy, Victoria R       SR Texas-ST                  NT    2:05.57
                  27.45       59.06 (31.61)     1:35.89 (36.83)     2:05.57 (29.68)
  9 Cameron, Erin N           SR Michigan-MI               NT    2:07.02
                  27.54       59.32 (31.78)     1:36.93 (37.61)     2:07.02 (30.09)
 10 Miles, Smacker A          FR Texas-ST                  NT    2:07.23
                  27.35       58.82 (31.47)     1:37.31 (38.49)     2:07.23 (29.92)
 11 Georger, Marie F          SO Michigan-MI               NT   x2:08.15
                  27.95       59.37 (31.42)     1:37.39 (38.02)     2:08.15 (30.76)
 12 Low, Cheyenne M           FR Texas-ST                  NT   x2:09.97
                  27.38       59.90 (32.52)     1:40.14 (40.24)     2:09.97 (29.83)
 -- Barker, Olivia K          FR Indiana-IN                NT   X2:09.08
                  27.14     1:00.08 (32.94)     1:39.31 (39.23)     2:09.08 (29.77)
 -- Hayes, Heather M          FR Indiana-IN                NT   X2:14.26
                  29.20     1:04.49 (35.29)     1:41.93 (37.44)     2:14.26 (32.33)
  
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 University of Texas-ST  'A'                            NT    3:21.06
     1) Karosas, Tasija A FR            2) Hooper, Alex C SR
     3) Wong, Brynne A FR               4) Tucker, Sam M SR
                  24.39       50.62 (50.62)     1:14.73 (24.11)     1:40.81 (50.19)
        2:04.66 (23.85)     2:30.85 (50.04)     2:54.69 (23.84)     3:21.06 (50.21)
  2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:17.50    3:23.60
     1) Flederbach, Kait R SR           2) Lips, Haley C SO
     3) Armstrong, Stephanie A SR       4) Pammett, Cynthia A JR
                  24.42       50.34 (50.34)     1:15.23 (24.89)     1:42.07 (51.73)
        2:05.94 (23.87)     2:32.38 (50.31)     2:56.47 (24.09)     3:23.60 (51.22)
  3 Michigan, University of-MI  'A'                        NT    3:23.78
     1) Salem, Julia F FR               2) Mattingly, Zoe C SO
     3) DeLoof, Ali M SO                4) Schaefer, Molly N JR
                  24.75       51.47 (51.47)     1:14.94 (23.47)     1:41.49 (50.02)
        2:04.96 (23.47)     2:32.08 (50.59)     2:56.22 (24.14)     3:23.78 (51.70)
  4 University of Texas-ST  'B'                            NT    3:26.66
     1) Webber, Shelby J JR             2) Smith, Skylar S JR
     3) Leneave, Kelsey A JR            4) Baxley, Rebecca N FR
                  25.10       51.87 (51.87)     1:16.14 (24.27)     1:43.38 (51.51)
        2:08.04 (24.66)     2:34.80 (51.42)     2:59.50 (24.70)     3:26.66 (51.86)
  5 Michigan, University of-MI  'B'                        NT    3:27.84
     1) Lau, Claudia C JR               2) Jurries, Bri L FR
     3) Frost, Maddy J FR               4) Beidler, Courtney L SR
                  24.84       52.12 (52.12)     1:17.19 (25.07)     1:44.61 (52.49)
        2:09.04 (24.43)     2:36.15 (51.54)     3:01.27 (25.12)     3:27.84 (51.69)
  6 University of Texas-ST  'C'                            NT   x3:33.26
     1) Williams, Emily Rose R JR       2) Surhoff, Jordan J FR
     3) Yeager, Erin E SO               4) Markey, Makayla M FR
                  25.78       53.82 (53.82)     1:19.04 (25.22)     1:47.06 (53.24)
        2:12.30 (25.24)     2:39.69 (52.63)     3:04.90 (25.21)     3:33.26 (53.57)
  7 Indiana University-IN  'B'                             NT    3:33.94
     1) Vrooman, Lindsay A SR           2) Maclean, Brenna G SR
     3) Dalesandro, Gia R FR            4) Carroll, Shelby E SO
                  25.26       52.61 (52.61)     1:07.76 (15.15)     1:47.45 (54.84)
        2:12.07 (24.62)     2:39.46 (52.01)     3:05.49 (26.03)     3:33.94 (54.48)
  
Event 30  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Houston, Meghan T         SO Texas-ST                  NP     286.90
  2 Ivory-Ganja, Emma K       JR Texas-ST                  NP     278.40
  3 Kamstra, Sarah               Michigan-MI               NP     260.20
  4 Kahn, Cassidy                Indiana-IN                NP     249.55
  5 Bromberg, Samantha M      FR Texas-ST                  NP     246.50
  6 Honey, Nicole                Michigan-MI               NP     243.90
  7 Chen, Carey                  Michigan-MI               NP     243.70
  8 Maroukis, Brianna            Michigan-MI               NP    x228.45
  9 Hillman, Kate                Indiana-IN                NP     219.90
 10 Hoffmann, Kristina M      SO Texas-ST                  NP    x196.60
 
Event 32  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ivory-Ganja, Emma K       JR Texas-ST                  NP     310.10
  2 Houston, Meghan T         SO Texas-ST                  NP     299.25
  3 Bromberg, Samantha M      FR Texas-ST                  NP     290.60
  4 Chen, Carey                  Michigan-MI               NP     269.20
  5 Hillman, Kate                Indiana-IN                NP     266.00
  6 Kamstra, Sarah               Michigan-MI               NP     259.10
  7 Maroukis, Brianna            Michigan-MI               NP     243.80
  8 Hoffmann, Kristina M      SO Texas-ST                  NP    x242.30
  9 Honey, Nicole                Michigan-MI               NP    x241.85
 10 Kahn, Cassidy                Indiana-IN                NP     199.50

    Credit Card
    Photo Store